Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 224 matching listings. Now displaying results 101 to 110



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
FBOX9000S satellite sharing receiver
email: stbuk86@hotmail.com; skype: jilluk86; Tell: 86-755-82317265; Mobile: 86-13715052451; Features : - DVB&MPEG-2 Compliant - Brilliant PIG and User Friendly Menu&ICON - Dual channels are recording.. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 09/08/2010 1220 Offline Contact Now

Openbox X800,Openbox 800,Openbox800
email: stbuk86@hotmail.com; skype: jilluk86; Tell: 86-755-82317265; Mobile: 86-13715052451; Specification: - MPEG-1&2/DVB compliant Video and CD quality sound - User-friendly Multi-language OSD with .. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 09/08/2010 1088 Offline Contact Now

Globo(Orton,Opticum)4160CX
email: stbuk86@hotmail.com; skype: jilluk86; Tell: 86-755-82317265; Mobile: 86-13715052451; Features: 1.Card Reader:Conax Embedded 2.4000 channels 3.Multilanguage OSD 4.Numerical LED Display 5.DiSEqC.. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 09/08/2010 1107 Offline Contact Now

Fbox9500S satellite sharing with HDMI
email: stbuk86@hotmail.com; skype: jilluk86; Tell: 86-755-82317265; Mobile: 86-13715052451; Features : - DVB&MPEG-2 Compliant - Brilliant PIG and User Friendly Menu&ICON - Dual channels are record.. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 09/08/2010 1294 Offline Contact Now

IPBOX Dreambox DM500HD,DM 500 HD Digital TV Receiv
email: stbuk86@hotmail.com; skype: jilluk86; Tell: 86-755-82317265; Mobile: 86-13715052451; Specifications: Main Features:Supporting both HD and SD channels.Digital Satellite Single Tuner.USB2.0 for .. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 09/08/2010 1184 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Protecting Tube
900um tube can use PVC, modified PP, polyester elastomer materials. Also available 900um tube surrounding by aramid yarn and 2.9mm or 2.0mm jacket Color coding complied with TIA/EIA-598-B For use in o.. >>

Supplier: Keyoptics Co.,Ltd

China 06/17/2010 1057 Offline Contact Now

strengthened tight buffer fiber
Optical fiber surrounded by aramid strength member, and a PVC tight buffer. Enhanced tensile strength by armid surrounding bare fiber. PVC tight buffer in 900um outer diameter. Color coding complied w.. >>

Supplier: Keyoptics Co.,Ltd

China 06/17/2010 1385 Offline Contact Now

Tight buffer/ semi-tight buffer
Tight buffer fiber in 900um or 600um outer Diameter or semi-tight buffer fiber in 900um outer diameter. Polyester elastomer,LSZH,PVC,modified Polypropylene or Nylon-12 are available as buffer material.. >>

Supplier: Keyoptics Co.,Ltd

China 06/17/2010 1816 Offline Contact Now

fiber optic jumper
fiber optic jumper Detailed Product Description Features: 1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode 2)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ,PC,SPC,UPC,and APC 3)Standard length:1m,2m,3m,5m,10m(or upon requests) 4).. >>

Supplier: Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd

China 07/23/2010 991 Offline Contact Now

ST-ST SM Fiber Patch Cord
ST-ST SM Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Features: 1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode 2)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ,PC,SPC,UPC,and APC 3)Standard length:1m,2m,3m,5m,10m(or upon reque.. >>

Supplier: Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd

China 08/16/2010 816 Offline Contact Now






[<<]  [<]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  [>]  [>>]