Choose Language My Account | Sign Up | Sell  




We found 224 matching listings. Now displaying results 21 to 30



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Features Cladding diameter: 125.0 0.1 Fiber characteristics: Diameter: 2427 um UV color fiber: Standard chromatogram Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Gray.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 3007 Offline Contact Now

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Features PVC, LSZH Jacket Optional Cable diameter 0.9mm or 1.6mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm optional Simplex, duplex optional OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3 fiber optional Color Standard com.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2930 Offline Contact Now

Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Features High Performance High Tensile Strength; Anti-etched Easily Installed Specification Type FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC SC/PC SC.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 3598 Offline Contact Now

Bunched Optical Fiber Fan-Out pigtail
Bunched Optical Fiber Fan-Out pigtail Features Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability Good Temperature Stability Specification Type FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/20/2012 4401 Offline Contact Now

Ribbon Fan-out Optic Fiber Pigtail
Ribbon Fan-out Optic Fiber Pigtail Features Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability Good Temperature Stability Specification Type FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC S.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 3297 Offline Contact Now

SC/APC fiber optic pigtail
SC/APC fiber optic pigtail Features Small size, High precision Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Single and Duplex type are available IEC 874 tested Specification Type PC UPC Insertion L.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2941 Offline Contact Now

Armored fiber optic patch cable
Armored fiber optic patch cable Features Armored fiber optic patch cable retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/20/2012 4843 Offline Contact Now

Miko Communications
Miko Communications is a Guelph marketing company offering full service online marketing as well as offline marketing. Miko Communications focuses on building a brand then brand management to increase.. >>

Supplier: Miko Communications

Canada 07/09/2012 2572 Offline Contact Now

LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex patch cord
Product Name : LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex patch cord Features - ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors - Duplex and simplex versions - Uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tes.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/20/2012 3957 Offline Contact Now

LC/PC-LC/PC Single mode optic fiber patch cord
LC/PC-LC/PC Single mode optic fiber patch cord Features - ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors - Duplex and simplex versions - Uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tested pe.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2741 Offline Contact Now



[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]  

SPONSORED LINKS

WHOLESALE CENTER

1. 

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Structured Cabling Products, Cabinets

2. 

28years history High Quality UTP CU Cat5e Network Cable

3. 

overhead ACSR/aac/aaac/Conductor and ABC cable

4. 

Network cable, cat5e and cat6, coaxial cable, Power cable

5. 

SEO Services | Promotion3sixty

6. 

network cable, lan cable, cat5e and cat6, coaxial cable, speaker cable

7. 

CEO

8. 

Bunched Optical Fiber Fan-Out pigtail

9. 

Armored fiber optic patch cable

10. 

LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex patch cord
 
Online Shopping
Women's Jeans
Men's Jackets
Sports Watches
Men's Jewelry
Dance Shoes
Wall Stickers
Bicycle Helmets
Cell Phone Cases


Home | About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Recommend Us | Terms of Use | Privacy

Selling Leads | Buying Leads | Resources | B2B Forum | Sitemap

Country Search

China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt

Copyright © 2007-2016, Bridgat.com - B2B. All rights reserved.