Choose Language My Account | Sign Up | Sell  



We found 224 matching listings. Now displaying results 51 to 60



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable M/M
Detailed Product Description 1) 3.5mm stereo Audio cable M/M, 6ft 2) Color: Black 3)Length:1.8M 4)High quality,Fully moulded 5)Competitive price 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable M/M 1, Features - .. >>

Supplier: Xiamen Hysen Imp & Exp Co.,Ltd

China 08/02/2011 2710 Offline Contact Now

2011 FTA Dongle for Africa--Stability very good
2011 FTA Dongle FTA for Africa--Stability very good Warranty: 1 year--since you buy Stability: very strong stability Packing: 40pcs/ carton Weight: 17.5kg/ carton Channel lists: DSTV, NSS7 canalsat, M.. >>

Supplier: Forever Tech LNC.(shenzhen)

China 06/17/2011 3213 Offline Contact Now

Charter Cable offers great deals for all customers
Charter Communications services include next generation technology with its Digital TV television programming, blazing fast Internet speeds, and a crystal clear Phone service. Charter recently signed .. >>

Supplier: Charter Communications

United States 05/16/2011 3605 Offline Contact Now

Dreambox500 Dreambox500S/C
DBS-Tuner:Frequency Range 950 …. 2150 MHzSignal Level - 65 dBm …. - 25 dBmSignal-to-Noise Level 12 dB max.DBS-Tuner Input Connector F-Type femaleInput Impedance 75 OhmAFC +/- 3 MHzDemodulation Shaped .. >>

Supplier: shenzhen geton ltd

China 04/21/2011 2984 Offline Contact Now

Dreambox800hd pvr Dreambox800hd
- 300 MHz MIPS Processor- Linux Operating System- OLED - Display- MPEG-2 / H.264 Hardware decoding- Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T- Tuner Module, Plug&Play- 1 x Smartcard-Reader- V.24/RS232 Inte.. >>

Supplier: shenzhen geton ltd

China 04/21/2011 3550 Offline Contact Now

OM3 MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. The OM3 50*125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO*IEC standards. They are used for 10Gbps net.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/07/2011 3021 Offline Contact Now

Sigle-Mode Simplex MU fiber patch cord
product use ODF Rack Various types of fiber communication systems DWDM systems Fiber To The Home New synchronous terminal equipment a.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/07/2011 2760 Offline Contact Now

Sigle-Mode LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord
Fiber optic patch cables are suited for equipment jumper cord, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cables are manufactured using riser grade cable and are factory tested to make sur.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/07/2011 2957 Offline Contact Now

Multi-Mode MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Patch Cord
We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable.The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of con.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/07/2011 2888 Offline Contact Now

COL5141C H.264 Encoder 4 in 1
Technical Specifications Video interface feature Composite video signal Video System: NTSC (525/60) or PAL (625/50) optional Connector: BNC Impedance: 75 unbalance Frequency: 25Hz~5.75MHz Level.. >>

Supplier: Colable Electronics Co., Ltd

China 02/21/2011 2662 Offline Contact Now



[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]