Choose Language My Account | Sign Up | Sell  




We found 541 matching listings. Now displaying results 1 to 10



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
GPON Optical network terminals
WPX-GU9051 WPX-GU9051 is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/p.. >>

Supplier: Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/01/2017 31 Offline Contact Now

10/100Mbps Fiber Optical Media Converter SC/FC/ST/SFP
10/100Base Dual Fiber single mode SC FC ST SFP Fiber Media Converter 30km Features ♦1port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1 port Dual Fiber SC Media Converter , ♦ Complies with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T,IE.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen KAT Communication Technology.Co.,LTD

China 02/24/2017 1006 Offline Contact Now

850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Features l High Isolation l Low Insertion Loss l Low PDL l High Stability and High Reliability l Cost Effective Applications l Fi.. >>

Supplier: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

China 01/18/2017 1253 Offline Contact Now

Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer kit.... $2, 099 usd - contact - acea.tech@mail.com
URSA II Universal Radiation Spectrum Analyzer....$1, 800 USD Brand new Agilent N3900A with INNO IFS-10 Core Alignment oscilloscope..... $4, 000 USD Fluke Networks DTX-1800 120 Cable Analyzer...... .. >>

Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD

Malaysia 11/17/2016 1522 Offline Contact Now

metro 1000
The OptiX Metro 1000 can access multiple types of services and can be used at the access layer of metropolitan area networks (MANs) and local transmission networks to access VIP private lines, wireles.. >>

Supplier: YSPTEC.CO.LTD

China 09/10/2016 2034 Offline Contact Now

DUCT RODDER
Description Duct rodder is an auxiliary tool applied in towing lead-rope through a pipe. The rod surface is hard and smooth, so it can get through the narrow pipe or channel easily. The inner core of .. >>

Supplier: Shijiazhuang Biluo Import&Export Co.,Ltd.

China 06/27/2016 2085 Offline Contact Now

optical fiber products, fusion splicer, OTDR
Our main products as below: 1. FUSION SPLICER: COMWAY C10/C8;Sumitomo (Type-81C/39/-66/); Fujikura (fsm-80S/70R/70S/60s); Fitel S178A; 2. OTDR: EXFO (FTB-1/AXS-110/AXS-100/ FTB-200/FTB-500); JDSU (MT.. >>

Supplier: Hongkong honserv ltd

China 04/12/2016 2373 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cords/dapter/Atenuator/Cable
A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipm.. >>

Supplier: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd

China 03/25/2016 2029 Offline Contact Now

SC/APC-SC/APC PATCH CORD
SC/APC-SC/APC PATCH CORD >>

Supplier: Asia Telecom & Media Corp.

Vietnam 12/19/2015 2897 Offline Contact Now

Outdoor telecom cabinet with heat exchanger
1. Outdoor Cabinet body 26U (H1800mm x W1000mm x D850mm without the base) double layer structure, RAL7000 powder coating, rear door channel for fan system, with Equipment Comparment, Battery comparm.. >>

Supplier: Wanma Electron Medical Co., ltd

China 07/10/2015 4282 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]  

SPONSORED LINKS

WHOLESALE CENTER

1. 

GPON Optical network terminals

2. 

10/100Mbps Fiber Optical Media Converter SC/FC/ST/SFP

3. 

850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

4. 

Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer kit.... $2, 099 usd - contact - acea.tech@mail.com

5. 

metro 1000

6. 

DUCT RODDER

7. 

optical fiber products, fusion splicer, OTDR

8. 

Fiber Optic Patch Cords/dapter/Atenuator/Cable

9. 

SC/APC-SC/APC PATCH CORD

10. 

Outdoor telecom cabinet with heat exchanger
 
Online Shopping
Women's Jeans
Men's Jackets
Sports Watches
Men's Jewelry
Dance Shoes
Wall Stickers
Bicycle Helmets
Cell Phone Cases


Home | About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Recommend Us | Terms of Use | Privacy

Selling Leads | Buying Leads | Resources | B2B Forum | Sitemap

Country Search

China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt

Copyright © 2007-2016, Bridgat.com - B2B. All rights reserved.