Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 542 matching listings. Now displaying results 61 to 120



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
DVP Fusion Splicer DVP-730
Features Color LCD monitor & 256 magnification  Compact & Light weight  Reversible monitor with control panel on each side  Max. wind velocity of 15m/s.  8 Sec. splice time, 40 Sec. tube-heat time  Simultaneous X and Y views  Large capacity internal.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

China 12/16/2012 2640 Offline Contact Now

JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-300T
Features Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface faul.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

China 12/16/2012 2305 Offline Contact Now

JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280
Features Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto check quality of  cleaved end face Auto select best splicing program 9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat time Small bulk and light weigh 5 inch col.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

China 12/16/2012 2642 Offline Contact Now

Microwave Fusion Splicer M-50
Features High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) Real time calibrating system, parameter needn’t be adjusted X/Y axes were displayed meanwhile, Magnification up to 304 times 8 seco.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

China 12/16/2012 2135 Offline Contact Now

SC,LC,ST,FC fiber optic patch cord
Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE Available : Simplex/Duplex patc.. >>

Supplier: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

China 11/13/2012 2565 Offline Contact Now

For Schneider Modicon S908 RIO FO Repeater
Summary: This series is S908 RIO protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeaters, support Modicon S908 RIO fieldbus networks, independent dual bus electrical interface and 2 optical interfaces, supply redundancy dual bus structure and optical fiber redundanc.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 11/01/2012 2661 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Management System
Professional designed for wall and rack mounting. Each modules/panels provide a convenient point at which individual fibers are easy to install, splice, access and maintain. >>

Supplier: Advanced Network Solutions Sdn Bhd

Malaysia 10/07/2012 1788 Offline Contact Now

Coaxial
Coaxial often used as a high-frequency transmission line to carry a high-frequency or broadband signal but may also be used for frequencies as low as audio frequency >>

Supplier: Advanced Network Solutions Sdn Bhd

Malaysia 10/07/2012 1750 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Accessories
We offer all types of pigtails, cable assembly, connectors, adapters, hybrid adapters, coupler/splitters with low insertion loss, good durability & high temperature stability. >>

Supplier: Advanced Network Solutions Sdn Bhd

Malaysia 10/07/2012 1457 Offline Contact Now

fiber optic patchcord
Features * Low insertion loss, high return loss * Excellent mechanical endurance * High reliability and stability * Good repeatability and exchangeability Application * FTTX + LAN * Optical fiber CATV * Optical communication system * Tele.. >>

Supplier: RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

Brazil 09/20/2012 1507 Offline Contact Now

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch cord
Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch cord Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex. 2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM). 3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000. 4) Polishing type: .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1357 Offline Contact Now

1x4 Fiber Optic splitter
1x4 Fiber Optic splitter Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1809 Offline Contact Now

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter
1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2343 Offline Contact Now

FC fixed Attenuator
FC fixed Attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *Telecommunication Networks. *CATV *WAN & LAN *FTT.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1321 Offline Contact Now

SC fixed optical attenuator
SC fixed optical attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *Telecommunication Networks. *CATV *WAN & LAN .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1123 Offline Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex. 2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM). 3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000. 4) Polishing type:.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2092 Offline Contact Now

FC-SC Duplex Hybrid adaptor
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid adaptor Description: Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. Characteristics: ● .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1186 Offline Contact Now

FC-SC Simplex Hybrid adaptor
FC-SC Simplex Hybrid adaptor Features & Benefits: *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *Telecommunication Networks. *CATV *WAN & LAN.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1182 Offline Contact Now

LC Single Mode Optical Adapter
LC Single Mode Optical Adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC ST Insertion Loss (dB) ≦ 0.20 R.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1211 Offline Contact Now

E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter
E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC ST Insertion Loss (dB) ≦ 0.20 Repeat.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1192 Offline Contact Now

FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters
FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC ST Insertion Loss (dB) &#.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1259 Offline Contact Now

SC-SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord
SC-SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord Features The SC fiber optic patch cord has single mode and multi mode for SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MTRJ,SC-E2000 types,9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, SM,MM, simplex and duplex with excellent quality,fast d.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1254 Offline Contact Now

PROFIBUS DP Fiber Optic Repeaters
【Summarize】 This series is Profibus DP protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeaters, support PROFIBUS DP fieldbus, independent dual bus electrical interface and 2 optical interfaces, supply redundancy dual bus structure and optical fiber red.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 2569 Offline Contact Now

PROFIBUS DP Redundant Link Module
【Summarize】 This product is Profibus DP protocol fieldbus redundant module, achieve the exchange between single bus and redundant dual bus, not only can change single cable to redundant Profibus DP, but also can change redundant Profibu.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1445 Offline Contact Now

PROFIBUS DP HUB Repeater
【Summarize】 This series product is Profibus DP protocol fieldbus HUB repeater, support Profibus protocol fieldbus, the function of data mutually forwarding within independent 3 channels bus electrical ports, electrical signal relay and .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1382 Offline Contact Now

ControlNet Fiber Optic Repeater
Summary: Ci-cf series is a ControlNet protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeater, support the fieldbus based on ControlNet protocol, independent dual bus electrical interface and 2 optical interfaces, supply redundancy dual bus structure and optical fibe.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1665 Offline Contact Now

ControlNet HUB Repeater
Summary: This series product is ControlNet protocol fieldbus HUB repeater, support ControlNet protocol fieldbus, the function of data mutually forwarding within independent 3 channels bus electrical ports, electrical signal relay and supply cable sys.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1102 Offline Contact Now

CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CAN Open Fiber Optic Repeater
【Summarize】 This series is a Can protocol fieldbus fiber optic repeater, supporting CAN2.0A/B protocol: CAN、DeviceNet、CAN Open、SDS、NMEA2000、SAE J1939、SAE J2284 standard fieldbus etc., independen.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1260 Offline Contact Now

CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen Redundant Link Module
【Summarize】 This product is CAN protocol fieldbus redundant module; achieve the exchange between single bus and redundant dual bus, which can connect CAN single port device to redundant bus network. Real-time monitoring communication st.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1765 Offline Contact Now

CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CANOpen HUB Repeater
【Summarize】 This series is CAN protocol fieldbus HUB repeater, support the CAN2.0A/B fieldbus standard: CAN、DeviceNet、CANOoen、SDS、NMEA2000、SAE J1939、SAE J2284 etc. Data forwarding mutually withi.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd

China 06/05/2012 1316 Offline Contact Now

Polishing Disc (SC/APC-1)
Polishing disc The polishing disc designed inside and outside rims for improved hand positioning while performing the polishing operation. This polishing disc also be design to channeled, the polishing disc raised base allows debris to escape easi.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/05/2012 1743 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Polishing Jig (LC/PC-16)
Fiber polishing jig The fiber polishing jig is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Fiber polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), the fiber polishing jig APPEX OFFET is within 30. Fiber.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/05/2012 901 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Polishing Fixture (SC/PC-32)
The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), APPEX OFFET is within 30. This fiber polishing fixture is high .. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/05/2012 720 Offline Contact Now

Fusion splicer
Fusion splicer The fusion splicer manufactured by China goverment, and only shortlisted fusion splicer in China, most main projects must choose this type AV6471 fsuion splicer. The fusion splicer(AV6471) is an optical fiber splicing device with a .. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/05/2012 905 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Microscope (HK-400)
Fiber microscope The fiber microscope is the table model, the fiber microscope used in inspecting the fiber optic connector end surface quality, this fiber microscope has high definition of inspection, fiber microscope is convenient and fast operati.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/05/2012 1006 Offline Contact Now

Insertion Return Loss Tester (HK-8S)
Insertion Return Loss tester The insertion return loss tester new design point: The insertion return loss tester can show two wavelength on one time, and two wavelengths' insertion loss and return loss all can be show at the same time. The inse.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 875 Offline Contact Now

Insertion Return Loss Tester (HK-S6)
Insertion return loss tester The insertion return loss tester adopt unique insertion loss warning setting, insertion return loss tester has different display colors to increase testing efficiency linkage of the wavelength of the modes of optical lig.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 760 Offline Contact Now

Insertion Return Loss Tester (HK-5S)
1. Insertion Return Loss Tester is a latest self-developed Precision Optical Test Equipments. Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. with great concentration after years of experience of Fiber Optical Passive and Optical test instrument.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 835 Offline Contact Now

Glue dispenser
Glue dispenser The glue dispenser with time control, to push the liquid. Penumatically, the glue dispenser controlled by timer, to be sure the same dispensing drops and dispensing cycle time, regulated. The air pressure with suitable tip at the gl.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 847 Offline Contact Now

Full Automatic Cable Cutting Machine (HK-27K)
Automatic cable cutting machine 1. The automatic cable cutting machine has high automation: Auti running for full process from raw cable to final section. 2. The automatic cable cutting machine has high length accuracy: Meter wheel to count length,.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 877 Offline Contact Now

Centrifuge (HK-801)
Centrifuge This centrifuge is new product by Homk, the centrifuge is faster than HK800, this centrifuge operation more convenient and safe advantage. Centrifuge attention 1. The Centrifuge rotation speed can't over the biggest speed for this swi.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 855 Offline Contact Now

Pneumatic Crimping Machine (HK-9P)
Pneumatic crimping machine 1. Pneumatic crimping machine is independent of Homk developed a high-performance fiber optic connector crimping device. 2. The pneumatic crimping machine is used for connectors assembling and ferrule tailstocks' and oth.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 758 Offline Contact Now

Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine
Ultrasonic cleaning machine The ultrasonic cleaning machine features: A, Ultrasonic cleaning machine work time 1-20 minutes arbitrary adjustable, the ultrasonic cleaning machine be suitable for different occasions use; B, Ultrasonic cleaning machi.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 706 Offline Contact Now

24 Holes Curing Oven
24 holes curing oven The 24 holes curing oven use technology using PLD, so 24 holes curing oven control the The temperature accurately, this 24 holes curing oven is small size, 24 holes curing oven is easy to carry, quick heating. This type of 24 ho.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 761 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Curing Oven (HK-40T)
Fiber curing oven 1. This fiber curing oven uses Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) to be clear, the contact surface is friendly. 2. The fiber curing oven is suits in fiber connector manufacturer, fiber curing oven uses in curing epoxy of fiber connecto.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 871 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Curing Oven (HK-100)
Fiber curing oven 1. This fiber curing oven uses Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) to be clear, the contact surface is friendly. 2. The fiber curing oven is suits in fiber connector manufacturer, fiber curing oven uses in curing epoxy of fiber connecto.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 787 Offline Contact Now

96 Holes Curing Oven (HK-96C)
96 holes curing oven The 96 holes curing oven use technology using PLC, can show time and temperature. The 96 holes curing oven control temperature and time accurately, 96 holes curing oven can put 96 connectors one time, quick heating, high effici.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 776 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Polishing Machine (HK-12F)
Fiber polishing machine 1. Overview The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing machine development and into set motor speed, time and count in an organic whole, the f.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 751 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Polishing Machine (HK-13K)
Fiber polishing machine 1. The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing machine development and into set motor speed, time and count in an organic whole, the fiber polis.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 934 Offline Contact Now

Automatic Fiber Polishing Machine
Full-Color Touch Screen Programmable Fiber Polishing Machine product features: 01. The Full-Color Touch Screen Programmable Fiber Polishing Machine can be processed to all kinds of optical fiber connectors, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, S.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 779 Offline Contact Now

Automatic Fiber polishing Machine
Automatic Full-Color Touch Screen Programmable Fiber Polishing Machine(HK-G55) Automatic Full-Color Touch Screen Programmable Fiber Polishing Machine(HK-G55) This is our new and best fiber polishing machine, it is programmable, you can setting tim.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 903 Offline Contact Now

Automatic Touched Screen Fiber Polishing Machine
Automatic fiber polishing machine HK-20V automatic fiber polishing machine using industrial microcomputer development. Automatic fiber polishing machine can set motor speed, timing, counting, improve the whole. The stability of automatic fiber polis.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 720 Offline Contact Now

CE Fiber Polishing Machine
Fiber polishing machine The fiber polishing machine can process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000 and so on. This fiber polishing machine can polishing 18~40 connectors one time, the fiber polishing.. >>

Supplier: Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China 06/04/2012 819 Offline Contact Now

De fibra óptica Patch Cord SC / PC 3.0 SM
De fibra óptica Patch Cord SC / PC 3.0 SM 1) el modo de fibra: SC / PC SIMPLE 2) Longitud estándar: 1m, 2m, 3m, las solicitudes de 6m, 10m (o sobre) 4) colores: Amarillo Chaqueta 8) especificaciones de los clientes son bienvenidos Guía del Comp.. >>

Supplier: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Optoelectronic Corp

China 05/14/2012 2843 Offline Contact Now

fiber patch cable supplier
Fiber optic patch cord SC/PC 3.0 SM 1)Fiber mode: SC/PC SIMPLE 2)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket colors: Yellow 8)Customers specifications are welcome Order guide. Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): .. >>

Supplier: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Optoelectronic Corp

China 05/14/2012 1082 Offline Contact Now

PLC Splitters
Description: Low requirements for placing position&environment,compact box design,can easily be placed into optical fiber distribution box,optical fiber junction box or any kind of box which reserved some space. Features: -Compact design -Low insert.. >>

Supplier: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Optoelectronic Corp

China 05/14/2012 862 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic fusion splicer splicing machine
-Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Features • High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display • The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) .. >>

Supplier: Techwin (China) IndustryCo., Ltd

China 04/25/2012 2225 Offline Contact Now

Modular Phone Optical Multiplexer (Desktop model)
1. Summary This compact desktop ZMUX-08S is a fundamental device with optic link for the digital communication system, which is suitable for best economical solution. The device is used to collect the signals such as voice,data and image into an opti.. >>

Supplier: Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co.,ltd

China 12/18/2012 1244 Offline Contact Now

FC to FC Fiber optic adapter
Fiber optic adapter is also called mating sleeves,which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the mea.. >>

Supplier: Ronhui Optic Communication Co.,Ltd

China 04/05/2012 675 Offline Contact Now

2U Rack Mount SNMP Network Managed Media Converter
2U Rack Mount SNMP Network Managed Media Converter 2U chassis with SNMP OP-EC-F13 We hope we can help you to enhance your market share , any need and technology FAQ please contact manager KleinZhou Hi-Tech Brand: Hilltonic and Optoscape Certifica.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd

China 02/20/2012 1158 Offline Contact Now






[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]