Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 542 matching listings. Now displaying results 241 to 300



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
V.35 Fiber Optic Modem
V.35 Modem Item No.: OM-V01 Configuration -Desk-top fiber optic modem -Loop control -Impedance 75 ohm/ 120ohm optional -FC connector (SC/ST optional) -Power supply AC/DC available -Dimension: 205x135x45mm -OEM available Product Description V.35.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 08/02/2011 1692 Offline Contact Now

E1 Modem
E1 Fiber Optic Modem Item No.: OM-G01 Configuration -Desk-top fiber optic modem -Impedance 75 ohm/120ohm optional -FC connector (SC/ST optional) -Power supply AC/DC available -Dimension: 205x135x45mm -OEM available Product Description E1 fiber o.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 08/02/2011 915 Offline Contact Now

Fujikura FSM-60S fusion splicer
Features: 1) Rugged construction providing shock, dust and moisture resistance 2) Dual monitor position with automatic image orientation 3) Automatic arc calibration and fi ber identifi cation 4) User-selectable fi ber clamping method - sheath cl.. >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 996 Offline Contact Now

Optical Tools
Fiber jacket remover/stripper, suitable for fiber cable We'r supply all kind of fiber optic tools and others. Like OTDR, fusion splicer, fiber optic cleaver etc. If you interested in, please contact us! >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 882 Offline Contact Now

Fiber cleaver FC-6S
Sumitomo FC-6S Optical fiber cleaver high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. By using a rotating blade for multiple scoring positions enables a blade life of 36,000 cleaves with a cleaver angle better t.. >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 975 Offline Contact Now

Fiber stripper CFS-2
Model: Clauss CFS-2 Producing Area: Made In USA Key Features: For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets 140 um diameter hole and V-opening in blade allows removal of 250.. >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 824 Offline Contact Now

Electrode Of Fusion Splicer
Product Name: Electrodes Classification: CONSUMABLES Products: Tengchang Series Fusion Splicer Electrodes Technical parameters: High Quality, Easy to replace We can provide kinds of fiber cleaver, blades, and eletrodes of Sumitomo, Fujikura and so on.. >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 782 Offline Contact Now

fiber cleaver
Applied to CT-20 and CT-30 of Fujikura fiber cleavers Models of llsintech fiber cleavers Applied to all the other fiber cleavers of Fujikura Except CT-04 and CT-07 Appiled to all the models of Sumimoto fiber cleavers Applied to all the models of Fit.. >>

Supplier: WenZhou Teng Chang Tech-trade co.,ltd

China 07/20/2011 777 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber optical Patchcord Fiber optical Connector kit Fiber optical Attenuator ODF SM FIBER MM FIBER >>

Supplier: Phenix Fiber Optic Co., Ltd

Korea (South) 07/14/2011 728 Offline Contact Now

Dual Fiber Card Type Media Converter
Dual Fiber Card Type Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100T-SM-D40 Configuration -10/100M auto adaption -Single mode dual fiber -Transmission distance 40Km -One RJ45 port -SC connector(FC/ST optional) -Hot plug and play -OEM available Description Th.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/28/2011 893 Offline Contact Now

Card Type Fiber Media Converter(OPT-100T-MM-D2)
Card Type Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100T-MM-D2 Configuration -Card type media converter -10/100M auto adaption -Multimode media converter -Dual fiber media converter -Transmission distance 2Km -SC connector(FC/ST optional) -OEM availabl.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/28/2011 678 Offline Contact Now

Node Type Fiber Media ConverterOPT-200-SM-D40)
Node Type Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-200-SM-D40 Configuration -Desktop meida converter -Single mode dual fiber -Interior power supply -Two electric port and two fiber port -SC connector (FC/ST connector optional) -Dimension:190x125x33mm .. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/28/2011 762 Offline Contact Now

10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter(OPT-1000-MM-D05
10/100/1000M Multi Mode Media Converter Item No.:OPT-1000-MM-D05 Configuration: -Standalone media converter -Multi mode dual fiber -One 10/100/1000M RJ45 port -One dual fiber port -FC/SC/ST connector optional -External power supply .. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/22/2011 829 Offline Contact Now

10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter(OPT-1000-SM-D20
10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter Item No.:OPT-1000-SM-D20 Configuration: -Desktop fiber media converter -Single mode dual fiber -One 10/100/100M RJ45 port -One dual-fiber port -FC/SC/ST connetor optional -External power supply -Dime.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/22/2011 585 Offline Contact Now

Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter(OPT-100-MM-D2)
Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100-MM-D2 Configuration: -Standalone media converter -Multi mode and dual fiber -One 10/100M RJ45 port -One dual fiber port -FC/SC/ST connector optional -External power supply -Dimension.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/22/2011 819 Offline Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Media Converter(OPT-100-SM-S20)
Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Item No.: OPT-100-SM-S20 Configuration: -Standalone media converter -Single mode single fiber(WDM) -One 10/100M RJ45 port -One single fiber port -FC/SC/ST connector optional -External power supply -D.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/28/2011 1056 Offline Contact Now

10/100M Media Converter(OPT-100-SM-D40)
10/100M Media Conveter Item No.:OPT-100-SM-D40 Configuaration: -Desttop fiber meida convertr -Single mode dual-fiber -One 10/100M RJ45 port -One dual-fiber port -FC/SC/ST connector optional -Dimension:92x68x28mm Features: 1. Co.. >>

Supplier: MXTEK Technology Co.,Limited

China 06/21/2011 692 Offline Contact Now

SC/PC SM Simplex Adapter with dust shutter
SC/PC SM Simplex Adapter With Dust Shutter The SC/PC SM simplex fiber optic adapters with shutter are specially designed to suit FTTH applications.The shutters are designed to prevent ingress of dust and also to prevent accidental exposure to .. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 1327 Offline Contact Now

LC to FC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,met
LC to FC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,metal housing The LC to FC hybrid Fiber Adaptor is to provide LC fiber patchcord to FC fiber patchcord fiber connecting. LC to FC hybrid fiber adaptors combine LC metal fiber adaptor with FC metal fi.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 1388 Offline Contact Now

LC to ST Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,met
LC to ST Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,metal housing The LC to ST hybrid Fiber Adaptor is to provide LC Fiber Patchcord to ST Fiber Patchcord Fiber connecting. LC to ST hybrid fiber adaptors combine LC metal fiber adaptor with ST metal.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 1733 Offline Contact Now

FC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor
FC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design AVAILABILITY SC to ST - SC to FC - FC to ST - LC to FC LC to SC - DIN to FC - DIN to SC .. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 805 Offline Contact Now

SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor
SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor We supply SMA bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to the equip.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 876 Offline Contact Now

LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor-Light Blue Col
LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor-Light Blue Color Color:Light blue,with ear Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/15/2011 686 Offline Contact Now

LC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter,female
LC-SC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter,LC to SC duplex adapter,female to female,metal housing The Newly LC-SC(LC to SC) Duplex Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor LC into an SC configured environment. The .. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 654 Offline Contact Now

LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor without ear
LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor without ear Color:Blue color,without ear Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 683 Offline Contact Now

LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor without ear-Li
LC/PC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adaptor without ear-Light Blue Color Color:Light Blue color,without ear Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 642 Offline Contact Now

LC-FC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter,female t
LC-FC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter,LC to FC duplex adapter,female to female,metal housing The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor LC into an SC configured environment. The .. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 789 Offline Contact Now

LC to SC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,hal
LC to SC Fiber Hybrid Adaptor,female to female,half plastic The LC to SC hybrid Fiber Adaptor is to provide LC fiber patchcord to SC fiber patchcord fiber connecting. LC to SC hybrid fiber adaptors combine LC metal fiber adaptor with SC plasti.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 787 Offline Contact Now

LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor
LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to the equipment. Ba.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 659 Offline Contact Now

SC to LC fiber hybrid adaptor plastic housing
SC to LC fiber hybrid adaptor plastic housing JKY offers SC to LC fiber hybrid adaptor.Which have two types.One type is with all metal housing,the other type is with blue platic housing.The SC to LC Hybrid Adapter has a threaded body using a 2.5m.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 695 Offline Contact Now

LC OM3 10G duplex fiber optic adaptor Aqua color,s
LC OM3 10G duplex fiber optic adaptor Aqua color,stand type APPLICATIONS: Gigabit Ethernet Video CATV Active device/Transceiver interface Telecommunication networks Metro networks Premise installations Multimedia Indust.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 801 Offline Contact Now

LC OM3 10G duplex fiber optic adaptor Aqua color,S
LC OM3 10G duplex fiber optic adaptor Aqua color,SC footprint APPLICATIONS: Gigabit Ethernet Video CATV Active device/Transceiver interface Telecommunication networks Metro networks Premise installations Multimedia Indu.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 753 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Ruby Scribe
Fiber Optic Ruby Scribe/Optical Fiber Ruby Scribe FEATURES: 5.5mm~6mm wide blade wider than convertional scribe blades for greater visibility. Fiber optic scribe with plastic handle. Plastic cap protects blades when tool is not use. Convenien.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 777 Offline Contact Now

LC MM DX Fiber Adaptor,SC Footprint,Beige Color
LC MM DX Fiber Adaptor,SC Footprint,Beige Color APPLICATIONS: Gigabit Ethernet Video CATV Active device/Transceiver interface Telecommunication networks Metro networks Premise installations Multimedia Industrial and mil.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 810 Offline Contact Now

SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor
SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 709 Offline Contact Now

SC/PC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor
SC/PC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 708 Offline Contact Now

ST Fiber Optic Adaptor
ST Fiber Optic Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 735 Offline Contact Now

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor FEATURES: Low insertion and back reflection loss Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols Compliant with European(EN 186270) and International(IEC 61754-15)standards Accord with the standard of ROHS High pre.. >>

Supplier: JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,LTD

China 06/14/2011 723 Offline Contact Now

SFP module optical transceiver
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Fibertower Communications Co., Ltd Wuhan Branch

China 05/22/2011 742 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optics
Shenzhen Topton Optical Co., Ltd. specializes in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical communication components, which mainly applied in FTTX Accessories, Access Network and Subsystem. Products lines: Fiber optic patch cord.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Topton Optical Co., Ltd

China 05/20/2011 789 Offline Contact Now

GLC-T SFP-T 45RJ Connector 100m
Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range 0C to +85C Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Detailed product information in EEPROM .. >>

Supplier: Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

China 05/19/2011 1476 Offline Contact Now

SFP-OC12-LR1 CISCO Compatible SFP Module
100 CISCO compatible Up to 622Mb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC connector Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single power supply 3.3V Up to 40km >>

Supplier: Optcom Technology Co., Ltd

China 05/19/2011 1075 Offline Contact Now

media converter
IEEE802.3u 100Mbps fast Ethernet optical fiber transceiver supports two mediums, 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX which are used for network connections. The fiber transceiver, which is also called medium converter or Ethernet optical terminal, is used for .. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 815 Offline Contact Now

OMT240D multiplexer
OMT240D multiplexer 19 inches wide and 1U high with 16E1 load. Supporting TM and ADM modes, auto-healing rings available for dual optical interfaces >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 850 Offline Contact Now

E1-Ethernet converter
E1- Ethernet converter 10M/100M auto adaptation, Ethernet to 4E1 convertion. 6U high and 19 inches wide. 10M/100M auto adModulized typeaptation.Transmitting Ethernet MAC frame data point to point with 1-4 E1 channel. LED indicators and stainless s.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 924 Offline Contact Now

OM4E1PCM30A
pcm multiplexer 1. 10 line telephone,4E1,single optical interface and single fiber,l line 2. 10/100Mbps,AC220V/AC110V and DC48Vfeed at the same time, only 2W telephone transmission 3.withhot plug. 4. FXO 2 chanels each board. 5..FXS 2 chanels each >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 993 Offline Contact Now

V35/E232/422 converter
V35/E232/422 converter V.35 to RS232 or RS485/RS422, frame/unframe optional, DC48V/AC220V optional. Desktop type >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 713 Offline Contact Now

OMPCM30
pcm multiplexer 1. 10 line telephone,4E1,single optical interface and single fiber. 2. 10/100Mbps,AC220V/AC110V and DC48Vfeed at the same time, only 2W telephone transmission 3.withhot plug. 4. FXO 2 chanels each board. 5..FXS 2 chanels each boa.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 791 Offline Contact Now

Video Converter
1. Video converter Management Support Console, WEB and SNMP format management Monitor the module information including: Model, Version, Product description, Slot index, divece base information, Local Video Control, Local and Remote Video transmitting.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 744 Offline Contact Now

OTS-2.5G-SDH Electrical Equipment
OTS-2.5G-SDH electrical equipment 19 inches wide and 11U high. STM-16 traffic load. STM-1/STM-4 with TM, ADM, and relay mode. Optional interfaces: Ethernet, RS422/485/232.155M/622M/2500M optional, convenient upgrade. And DC48V for power feeding. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 655 Offline Contact Now

16e1 Sdh Multiplexer
OTS155B SDH 19 inches wide and 1U high. Standard STM-1 traffic with 155.520Mbit/s rate. 8E1, R232 and external alarm on chassis. Extra 16E1 and FE interface optional. AC220V/DC48V power feeding, 1+1 optional. LCD and LED indicators on the front panel.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 745 Offline Contact Now

8e1 Pdh Multiplexer
PDH fiber optical multiplexer with STM-1 rate, two optical interfaces, which constitute 1+1 mode. The equipment can transmit 8E1 simultaneously, 1 channel 100M Ethernet and 1 NX64K V. 35. The LCD is on the front panel, with the help of the buttons y.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 764 Offline Contact Now

120channels PCM Multiplexer
The PCM120 equipment can multiplexes 120 channels into 4-16 E1 data, and cross- connect all of the time slots through the network management software. The 120 channels of voice can cross-connect to any E1. All the units cards could be of any interfa.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 626 Offline Contact Now

STM-1/4 multiplexer
OTS-622B is a compact STM-1/4 MSTP with high integration, easy installation. It provides powerful functions, abundant interfaces, small volume and flexible services, which is used for the few traffic convergence or end access node of optical transmis.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 690 Offline Contact Now

E1BBPCM30 Multiplexer
1. 1E1 PCM30 MULTIPLEXER access PCM30 optic-electrical equipment-BBPCM30 realizes the integrated aceess of various operation into one 2M interface. 2. Multi-service E1 channel is application in transmitting the telephone signal, RS232, RS422/485 data.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/18/2011 711 Offline Contact Now

1E1BBPCM30 Multiplexer
1. 1E1 PCM30 MULTIPLEXER access PCM30 optic-electrical equipment-BBPCM30 realizes the integrated aceess of various operation into one 2M interface. 2. Multi-service E1 channel is application in transmitting the telephone signal, RS232, RS422/485 data.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/17/2011 702 Offline Contact Now

4E1 Ethernet Converter
4E1LAN is a converter that uses several E1 to transmit Ethernet data. It transmits Ethernet MAC frame data point to point with 1~4 E1 channel, and the highest rate can reach 7.936Mbps. LED displays full alarming indication information of line side an.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/17/2011 802 Offline Contact Now

16E1 multiplexer
PDH fiber optical multiplexer with STM-1 rate, two optical interfaces, which constitute 1+1 mode. The equipment can transmit 8E1 simultaneously, 1 channel 100M Ethernet and 1 NX64K V. 35. It has a perect alarm function, it is easy to maintain the dai.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/17/2011 711 Offline Contact Now

1U4E1PCM30 Multiplexer
OM4E1PCM30 is an optical phone/data multiplexer for MSTP (multiple service transmission protocol) It could offer transparent transmission in single or dual fibers, including 30 channels of telephone/data signal, 4 × E1 channels, V. 11/V. 24/RS2.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd.

China 05/17/2011 711 Offline Contact Now

fiber optic multiplexer, vedio converter
We are Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd which specializes in developing and manufacturing optic telecommunications including vedio converter, media converter, optical converter, ethernet converter, fiber optic multiplexer, PCM, PDH, SDH, SCADA .. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Co.,Ltd

China 05/11/2011 626 Offline Contact Now






[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]