Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 541 matching listings. Now displaying results 301 to 360



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
DWDM
FWDM · WDM · CWDM (1Χ2) · CWDM Mux/Demux Module · CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM) · DWDM (1Χ2) · DWDM Mux/Demux Module >>

Supplier: OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

China 05/09/2011 915 Offline Contact Now

Polarization Maintaining Components
PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM (Polarization Maintaining) isolator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) circulator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) combiner, PM (Polarization Maintaining) coupler, PM (Polarization Maintaining) WDM, PM .. >>

Supplier: OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

China 05/09/2011 831 Offline Contact Now

fiber optic coupler
OF-LINK fiber optic couplers are based on FBT technology, we offer both single window fiber optic coupler and dual window fiber optic coupler, Single window fiber optic coupler is with one working wavelength. Dual window fiber optic coupler is with t.. >>

Supplier: OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

China 05/09/2011 916 Offline Contact Now

MU fiber optic adaptor
We supply MU fiber optic adaptors, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adaptors are UPC (for SMF and MMF) and APC types (for SMF), most of them are with zirconia sleeves, optional bronze sleeve MU .. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/06/2011 1265 Offline Contact Now

LC Sigle-Mode Duplex fiber optic connector
The LC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring 1.25mm O.D. with either a PC or APC end-face, and provides optimum insertion and return loss. The LC connector is used on small diameter mini-cordage 2.0mm as well as 3.0mm cable. LC Connect.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 03/06/2011 1368 Offline Contact Now

Convertidor de medios (Media Converter)
Convertidor de medios transforma un medio 100Base-FX SC Monomodo 15km en un medio 100Base-FX Multimodo 2km y viceversa. >>

Supplier: OPfibra Corp

United States 03/02/2011 1074 Offline Contact Now

Jumper Fiber Optic,Patchcord,Fiber optic
OPF Corp. manufactures the highest quality of indoor and outdoor fiber optic cable and patch cords using all available versions of Corning Glass - OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and Bend Insensitive. >>

Supplier: OP Fibre Corporation

United States 02/16/2011 873 Offline Contact Now

Optical Terminal Box (OTB)
Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted or pole mounted, and facilitates the test and refit of the lines. Description: Rack mount t.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 01/04/2011 1632 Offline Contact Now

Optical Fiber Coupler
Fiber-Optic Coupler Tree and Star Coupler with Low Excess Loss and Uniform Power Splitting - FTTH - Optical Fiber communication Systems - Local Ring Net - Optical Fiber Test Equipment - Passive Optical Networks .. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 01/04/2011 1514 Offline Contact Now

Fiber optic connector
The connector is available in both single-mode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Telecordia-GR-326-CORE standard. Both single-mode and multimode versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex .. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 01/04/2011 1262 Offline Contact Now

multi-cord fiber optic patch cord
Ribbon bundle patch cord is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Application: Test equipment Optical CATV & LAN Telecommunication networks O.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 01/04/2011 1408 Offline Contact Now

fiber optic patch cord
We supply all kinds of fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic patch cable, which include LC,SC,ST,E2000,MU,FC, MTRJ,MPO/MTP,SC/APC, FC/APC,ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon,FDDI, etc, all materials RoHS compliant,LSZH,Riser,Plenum,OFNR,.. >>

Supplier: Stable Technology Co,Ltd.

China 01/04/2011 1286 Offline Contact Now

Optical Jumper/Patch cords
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED

China 12/29/2010 1193 Offline Contact Now

Optical Attenuator
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited

China 12/29/2010 895 Offline Contact Now

WDM Coupler 1310/1550nm - Fused Fiber
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED

China 12/29/2010 1279 Offline Contact Now

Polarization Beam Combiner or Splitter (PBC/PBS)
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED

China 12/29/2010 1221 Offline Contact Now

Optical Isolator
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED

China 12/29/2010 951 Offline Contact Now

Optical Circulator
ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused Biconica.. >>

Supplier: ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited

China 12/29/2010 2178 Offline Contact Now

FBT Coupler (1X2/2X2/1X3/3X3/1X4 SM/MM)
Single Mode Optical Coupler Our single mode optical couplers work at either 1310nm or 1550nm. They are fabricated using single mode fibers. They have operation bandwidth of 40nm around its central wavelength. The excess loss is very low, no greater t.. >>

Supplier: ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited

China 07/14/2011 1841 Offline Contact Now

PLC Splitter with Bare Fiber
PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the features of compact size, broad operating wavelength, high reliability and good uniform power splitting. Especially, it’s suitable in Passive Optical Networ.. >>

Supplier: ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited

China 06/30/2011 2043 Offline Contact Now

Optical Transceiver-SFP(CISCO Compatible)
SFP Transceivers Description 1) SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant 2)Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant 3) Single 3.3V Supply 4) Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps 5) With user writable EEPROM 6) Commercial Temperature Available (C) 7) Reduced Industrial Temper.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd

China 11/20/2010 1367 Offline Contact Now

Optical Coupler Manufacturing System OC-2010
Optical Coupler Manufacturing System OC-2010 Model OC-2010 Application Standard Coupler Wide-band Coupler WDM Coupler Special Coupler Product Specifications Movement Resolution Of Fiber Chucks 0.001um/um/Step Pulling speed(one side) 0-400um/sec .. >>

Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 892 Offline Contact Now

Palm OTDR KL-6200
Palm OTDR KL-6200 Specifications: MODULE 3528 wavelength 1310nm/1550nm±20nm Applicable Fiber Single-mode Dynamic Range 28/26dB Distance Measurement Accuracy ±(1m + sample space + 0.003% * measurement distance) Event Dead Zone ≤.. >>

Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 930 Offline Contact Now

Fusion Splicer KL-300T
Fusion Splicer KL-300T Features Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Aut.. >>

Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 829 Offline Contact Now

Fusion splicer KL-300
Fusion splicer KL-300 Features Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto .. >>

Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 857 Offline Contact Now

Fusion Splicer KL-280
Fusion Splicer KL-280 Features Fiber core can be display clearly SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto check quality of cleaved end face Auto select best splicing program 9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat time Small bulk .. >>

Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 845 Offline Contact Now

Optical Tool Kits Pt-08A
Fiber optic toolkit Pt-08A provide the craftsperson with a collection of 22 essential tools required for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance and termination of fiber optic cable. The tools used in the kits are thoughtfully assembled a.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 877 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Cleaver Pt-105
Chinese economic multi-action fiber optic cleaver Pt-105, high precision preparation for single fibers, standard length 16mm. Fiber Optic Cleaver Pt-105 Features: • high precision preparation for single fibers • Stable operation with Multi-Action pro.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 1042 Offline Contact Now

Cable Fault Locator Pt-3304N
Pt-3304N Optical Fiber Ranger is the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the Pt-3304A fiber ranger detect fiber faults location more accur.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 1001 Offline Contact Now

Optical Power Meter Pt-3216
Pt-3216 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber network. Compared with other usual power meters, the Pt-3216 has more functions, like automat.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 780 Offline Contact Now

OTDR Pt-321
Chinese handheld OTDR Pt-321, 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 31/29dB, event dead zone >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 769 Offline Contact Now

OTDR AV6416
Chinese palm OTDR AV6416, SM, 1310/1550nm, dynamic range 28/26dB, event dead zone 1.6/1.6m, attenuation dead zone 10/10m. The AV6416 Palm OTDR is designed for FTTx application. It can test the length, fiber loss connector loss and other physical char.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 793 Offline Contact Now

OTDR AQ7275
The AQ7275 Series Optical Time Reflectometer (OTDR) is ideal for use in a wide variety of optical fiber installation and maintenance applications. Increased efficiency and a quick 10-second startup help to minimize operations time and increase batter.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 1039 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Pt-600
Features • 2.5 inch LCD color display • Small volume, light weight • Suitable for science research • Multiple language options • User programmable • 8 Sec. Splice time • 40 Sec. Tube-heat time • Auto check fiber end face • Auto calibrate parameters S.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 921 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Pt-660
Features • Color LCD monitor and 256x magnification • Compact and lightweight • Reversible monitor with control panel on each side • Maximum wind velocity: 15m/s • 8sec splice time, 40sec tube-heat time • Simultaneous X and Y views • Large capac.. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 950 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Pt-650
Features • Equel to Fujikura FSM-50s, Sumitomo Type-37 etc • Core to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System) • Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function • Fiber core can be display clearly • Single X or Y view and .. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 781 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Pt-630
Features • Fiber core can be display clearly • SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously • Auto check quality of cleaved end face • Auto select best splicing program • 9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat time • Small bulk and light weigh .. >>

Supplier: Optec Communications Technology Co., Ltd

China 09/27/2010 2002 Offline Contact Now

Splitter closure
PLC Splitter Closure is designed to be comprised of PLC splitters allowing optical pow to be split into 16 channels. The easy-to-sure gasket sealing system >>

Supplier: 3c-link Technology Co., Ltd.

China 09/16/2010 1403 Offline Contact Now

Sell fiber optic fusion splicer SR-K1
Shineoi SR-K1 fiber fusion splicer is ideal for long-haul, CATV, telco and LAN applications, it adopts video-camera based core-core alignment technology, offers quick, reliable and low-loss splicing. The embedded self-detection system and splicing p.. >>

Supplier: Shine Electro-Optical Incorporated

China 09/06/2010 656 Offline Contact Now

Video,data,audio fiber optic transmission product
We are supplying the best quality F.O. converters in China, our OEM customers mainly in USA, Poland, UK, Germany, Slovakia, S.Korea, Russia, Malaysia, Singapore, Japan etc. The production line includes: Video/audio/data/contact/telephone/Aiphone/Mega.. >>

Supplier: VADSYS Digital System Technologies

China 08/18/2010 1055 Offline Contact Now

OTDR
General SAT-18B OTDR is the new product of Shaanxi Aitelong Techonlogy Co.,Ltd. User could choose the model that best suits your test requirements and applications. SAT-18B supply two-wavelength 1310 and 1550nm in one module .Uesd to testing all fib.. >>

Supplier: Shaanxi Aitelong Technology Co.,Ltd

China 08/17/2010 1163 Offline Contact Now

Optical Power Meter
Ⅰ. General Characteristics  Complete function, easy operation, and reliability.  Test continuous optical signal.  Controlling with single-chip microprocessor.  Use in optical construction, maintenance, communica.. >>

Supplier: Shaanxi Aitelong Technology Co.,Ltd

China 08/02/2010 633 Offline Contact Now

PON Optical Power Meter
General SAT-7E PON optical power meter is a special tester to test FTTx/PON passive optical network, it can synchronously measure voice, data and video signal on BPON/EPON/GPON framework. It also can set the power threshold and indicate the pass, ala.. >>

Supplier: Shaanxi Aitelong Technology Co.,Ltd

China 08/02/2010 688 Offline Contact Now

CWDM sfp optical module
CWDM Optical Transceiver Brief description 18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength Our products can match and be 100% compatible with the equipments and SFP of Cisco,QuidWay ,GuidWay,H3C,HP,Nortel,Dlink,3COM,etc. Gigac have g.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 710 Offline Contact Now

pluggable GBIC module for SC Optical interfaces.
GBIC Optical Transceiver Brief description GBIC Optical Transceiver Features; LC dual-port, metal shielding model, high anti-interference in support of live hot-swappable; GBIC BIDI Features: LC optical port, single-fiber, bi-directional can be trans.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 1963 Offline Contact Now

SC Optical GBIC Transceiver
GBIC Optical Transceiver Brief description GBIC Optical Transceiver Features; LC dual-port, metal shielding model, high anti-interference in support of live hot-swappable; GBIC BIDI Features: LC optical port, single-fiber, bi-directional can be trans.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 1540 Offline Contact Now

1000BASE-T RJ-45 GBIC Transceiver
GBIC Optical Transceiver Brief description GBIC Optical Transceiver Features; LC dual-port, metal shielding model, high anti-interference in support of live hot-swappable; GBIC BIDI Features: LC optical port, single-fiber, bi-directional can be trans.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 737 Offline Contact Now

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 837 Offline Contact Now

Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 957 Offline Contact Now

10Gb/s LC Optical XFP Transceivers
XFP Optical Transceiver Brief description XFP optical modules Features: LC interface, small footprint, pluggable transceiver; Our products can match and be 100% compatible with the equipments and SFP of Cisco,QuidWay ,GuidWay,H3C,HP,Nortel,Dlink,3CO.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 945 Offline Contact Now

single mode SFP
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 626 Offline Contact Now

multimode SFP fiber module
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 2990 Offline Contact Now

LC Optical SFP Transceiver
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 689 Offline Contact Now

sell SFF optical fiber module
SFF Optical Transceiver Brief description Products Features Compliant with 2x5/2x10 Package Style with Duplex LC Receptacle or BIDI with SC pigtail. Our products can match and be 100% compatible with the equipments and SFP of Cisco,QuidWay,GuidWay,H.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 628 Offline Contact Now

sell GBIC optical fiber module
GBIC transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small si.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 734 Offline Contact Now

sell BiDi SFP fiber transceiver
SFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 757 Offline Contact Now

sell XFP optical module
XFP transceiver Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and high quality. our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide. Brief discription 1. Small siz.. >>

Supplier: Gigac technology Co.,Ltd

China 07/25/2010 606 Offline Contact Now

3G-SDI HD-SDI SD-SDI SFP Transmitter
Features  SMPTE 297-2006 compatible  Robust error free transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 30km single-mode fiber  Maximum distance of 10km under wors.. >>

Supplier: SHENZHEN TRANWAN OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

China 06/29/2010 1295 Offline Contact Now

CWDM 3G SDI video SFP
Features  SMPTE 424M/297M compliant.  SMPTE 292M/259M/297M compatiable.  Robust error free transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 30km single-mode fiber .. >>

Supplier: SHENZHEN TRANWAN OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

China 06/29/2010 801 Offline Contact Now

3G-SDI HD-SDI SD-SDI SFP transceiver
Features  SMPTE 297-2006 compatible  Robust error free transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 30km single-mode fiber  Maximum distance of 10km under wors.. >>

Supplier: SHENZHEN TRANWAN OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

China 06/29/2010 1189 Offline Contact Now






[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]