Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 541 matching listings. Now displaying results 71 to 80



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
1x4 Fiber Optic splitter
1x4 Fiber Optic splitter Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2000 Offline Contact Now

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter
1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2645 Offline Contact Now

FC fixed Attenuator
FC fixed Attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *Telecomm.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1509 Offline Contact Now

SC fixed optical attenuator
SC fixed optical attenuator Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-910 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *Tel.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1401 Offline Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex. 2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM). 3) Available connector type: SC/.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 2381 Offline Contact Now

FC-SC Duplex Hybrid adaptor
FC-SC Duplex Hybrid adaptor Description: Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be link.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1430 Offline Contact Now

FC-SC Simplex Hybrid adaptor
FC-SC Simplex Hybrid adaptor Features & Benefits: *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application: *.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1510 Offline Contact Now

LC Single Mode Optical Adapter
LC Single Mode Optical Adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC .. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1426 Offline Contact Now

E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter
E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/AP.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1415 Offline Contact Now

FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters
FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type FC/PC F.. >>

Supplier: Boco Communication Co,.Ltd

China 12/13/2012 1516 Offline Contact Now






[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]