Login | Buy | Sell  



541 . 1 10




.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
GPON Optical network terminals
WPX-GU9051 WPX-GU9051 is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/p.. >>

Supplier: Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

06/01/17 1434 Offline Contact Now

10/100Mbps SC/FC//SFP
10/100Base SC FC ST SFP Fiber Media Converter 30 ♦ 1port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1 SC Media Converter, ♦ Complies IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet. ♦ IEE.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen KAT Communication Technology.Co.,LTD

02/24/17 2820 Offline Contact Now

850,980, Isolator 1060nm
850,980, 1060nm Isolator l l l PDL l l l l l l l >>

Supplier: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

01/18/17 2961 Offline Contact Now

DTX-1800 ... $2, 099 usd - - acea.tech@mail.com
. $1, 800 USD Agilent N3900A IFS-10 . 4 , 000 USD DTX-1800 120 ... $2, 500$ Agilent N9340B RF . $3, 000 USD .. >>

Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD

11/17/16 2911 Offline Contact Now

1000
1000 OptiX , () VIP, , (DSLAMs). Ethernet, 1000 .. >>

Supplier: YSPTEC.CO.LTD

09/10/16 3685 Offline Contact Now

RODDER
rodder - . , . . ABS . .. >>

Supplier: Shijiazhuang Biluo Import&Export Co.,Ltd.

06/27/16 3443 Offline Contact Now

, ' , OTDR
: 1. : COMWAY C10/C8; Sumitomo (-81 /39 /-66 /); Fujikura (fsm- -80/70R/70/-60); Fitel S178A; 2. OTDR: EXFO (FTB-1/AXS-110/AXS-100 / FTB-200/FTB-500); JDSU (MTS-2000/4000/6000/8000); YOKOGAWA (AQ.. >>

Supplier: Hongkong honserv ltd

04/12/16 3645 Offline Contact Now

/dapter/Atenuator/
CATV, . , . >>

Supplier: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd

03/25/16 3175 Offline Contact Now

SC/APC-SC/APC
SC/APC-SC/APC >>

Supplier: Asia Telecom & Media Corp.

12/19/15 4176 Offline Contact Now


1. (H1800mm x W1000mm x D850mm ) 26U , RAL7000, , Comparment, comparment - MDF comparment... 2. Exchager 80W/K 48VDC 3. 300W 220V.. >>

Supplier: Wanma Electron Medical Co., ltd

07/10/15 5663 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]