Login | Buy | Sell  



540 . 1 60




.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
10/100Mbps SC/FC//SFP
10/100Base SC FC ST SFP Fiber Media Converter 30 ♦ 1port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1 SC Media Converter, ♦ Complies IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet. ♦ IEE.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen KAT Communication Technology.Co.,LTD

02/24/17 517 Offline Contact Now

850,980, Isolator 1060nm
850,980, 1060nm Isolator l l l PDL l l l l l l l >>

Supplier: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

01/17/17 780 Offline Contact Now

DTX-1800 ... $2, 099 usd - - acea.tech@mail.com
. $1, 800 USD Agilent N3900A IFS-10 . 4 , 000 USD DTX-1800 120 ... $2, 500$ Agilent N9340B RF . $3, 000 USD .. >>

Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD

11/16/16 1039 Offline Contact Now

1000
1000 OptiX , () VIP, , (DSLAMs). Ethernet, 1000 .. >>

Supplier: YSPTEC.CO.LTD

09/10/16 1624 Offline Contact Now

RODDER
rodder - . , . . ABS . .. >>

Supplier: Shijiazhuang Biluo Import&Export Co.,Ltd.

06/27/16 1688 Offline Contact Now

, ' , OTDR
: 1. : COMWAY C10/C8; Sumitomo (-81 /39 /-66 /); Fujikura (fsm- -80/70R/70/-60); Fitel S178A; 2. OTDR: EXFO (FTB-1/AXS-110/AXS-100 / FTB-200/FTB-500); JDSU (MTS-2000/4000/6000/8000); YOKOGAWA (AQ.. >>

Supplier: Hongkong honserv ltd

04/11/16 1895 Offline Contact Now

/dapter/Atenuator/
CATV, . , . >>

Supplier: Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd

03/25/16 1666 Offline Contact Now

SC/APC-SC/APC
SC/APC-SC/APC >>

Supplier: Asia Telecom & Media Corp.

12/18/15 2512 Offline Contact Now


1. (H1800mm x W1000mm x D850mm ) 26U , RAL7000, , Comparment, comparment - MDF comparment... 2. Exchager 80W/K 48VDC 3. 300W 220V.. >>

Supplier: Wanma Electron Medical Co., ltd

07/10/15 3870 Offline Contact Now

SM MPO-SC-12cores
MPO : - IL & RL 8,12 100% Ethernet Fibre Channel ( OM3, OM4, OS1/OS2), ( .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

01/16/15 3240 Offline Contact Now

24Fiber MPO/MTP LC 10
MPO 12 24 /MTP LC OM3 10 50/125UM MPO/MTP ( ) (SAN) LAN , .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

01/16/15 3206 Offline Contact Now

1/2fiber FTTH LSZH(GJXFH) FRP firgure-8
- (GJXFH) 提 交 , FRP LSZH . ◆ ◆ .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

01/15/15 3264 Offline Contact Now

' Splicers/Eloik ALK-88
>>

Supplier: Tianjin Exploration Technology Development Co., Ltd

12/18/14 3033 Offline Contact Now


: PDL  CATV     WDM  .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/25/12 3338 Offline Contact Now


: 1 , PDL 2.High- 3 4 5.60dB 1 2 CATV 3 >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/25/12 3271 Offline Contact Now


: (MVOA) : 2 1 3 4 5 : 1 2 attenuate 3 WDM 4 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/25/12 3264 Offline Contact Now


HTD s (DVOA) MEMS, . PDL , VOA . : 1 IL , PD.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/25/12 3492 Offline Contact Now

MEMS
HTD s (DVOA) MEMS, . PDL , VOA . : MEMS 1 , PDL 2.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/25/12 2735 Offline Contact Now

Isolator
: Isolator : 1. 2 3 4 : 1. 2 3 CATV 4 5 LAN 6 >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2608 Offline Contact Now

Isolator
Isolator , , , , . , EDFA . : .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2477 Offline Contact Now

Isolator pigtailed
: Isolator Pigtailed 1 2 3 4 1 2 >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2251 Offline Contact Now

Isolator
isolator . , . : isolator 1. 2 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2501 Offline Contact Now


: : 1 2 3 PDL 4 5 , 6 : 1 CATV 2 3 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2236 Offline Contact Now

4
4 lightwave 1 2, 2 3 3 4. , , .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2216 Offline Contact Now

3
3 lightwave 1 2, 2 3. , , . : 3.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 3735 Offline Contact Now

1 * N MEMS
: 1XN MEMS 1 2 crosstalk 3 4 5 6 Latching latching 1 2 3 4 - 5 6 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2411 Offline Contact Now

MEMS 1 * 8
: 1 X 8 MEMS 1 2 crosstalk 3 4 5 6 Latching latching 1 2 3 4 - 5 6.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2249 Offline Contact Now

1 * 4 MEMS
: 1 X 4 MEMS 1 2 crosstalk 3 4 5 6 Latching latching 1 2 3 4 - 5 6.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2200 Offline Contact Now

MEMS 2 * 2
: 2 X 2 MEMS 1 2 crosstalk 3 4 5 6 Latching latching 1 2 3 4 - 5 6.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2411 Offline Contact Now

1 * 2 MEMS
: 1 X 2 MEMS 1 2 crosstalk 3 4 5 6 Latching latching 1 2 3 4 - 5 6.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2425 Offline Contact Now

2 * 4
: 2 X 4 : 1. 2 3 crosstalk 4 5.Epoxy 6 Latching latching: 1.R&D 2 3 OADM 4 6 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2341 Offline Contact Now

2 * 2
: 2 X 2 : 1. 2 3 crosstalk 4 5.Epoxy 6 Latching latching: 1.R&D 2 3 OADM 4 6 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2233 Offline Contact Now

1 * 2
: 1 X 2 : 1. 2 3 crosstalk 4 5.Epoxy 6 Latching latching: 1.R&D 2 3 OADM 4 6 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2168 Offline Contact Now

1 * 1
: 1 X 1 : 1. 2 3 crosstalk 4 5.Epoxy 6 Latching latching: 1.R&D 2 3 OADM 4 6 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2188 Offline Contact Now


: - (OADM) : 1 2 3 passband 4 6 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2366 Offline Contact Now

CWDM
: CWDM (CCWDM) : 1. 2 3 passband 4 5 6 Telcordia .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2454 Offline Contact Now

WDM
: WDM: 1 biconical 2 3 4 directivity 5 6 7 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS: 1 WDM 2 CATV 3 .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2252 Offline Contact Now

WDM
. - . , , . EDFAs,.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 3126 Offline Contact Now

(dwdm) 200 '-
: 200 '- (dwdm) 1 2 3 passband 4 5 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE - RoHS .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2189 Offline Contact Now

100 '- (dwdm)
: 100 '- (dwdm) : 1 , 2 3 passband 4 5 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2050 Offline Contact Now

CWDM ch 1 * 2
Telcordial, ITU. , , . .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2081 Offline Contact Now

CWDM
: (Mux/Demux) CWDM : 1 2. 3. passband 4. , 5. Telcordia GR-1221-CORE .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

12/24/12 2324 Offline Contact Now

GYTA
GYTA, 2 ~ 144 , (), ' , PP ( ) , ' , longitudinally , PE. G652D SM, ... >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2083 Offline Contact Now

GJFJV
GJFJV, 1 ~ 12 , kevlar, PVC, SM:9 / 125um, MM1:50 / 125um, MM2:62.5 / 125um. GJFJV : ♦ GJFJV 1 ~ 12 ♦ GJFJV - PVC ( LSZH GJFJZY) ♦ K.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2378 Offline Contact Now

'-6000...
; ; . M-6000 , (ST/SC/FC .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2527 Offline Contact Now

' M-08A...
. 1 1 . 2 1, 3 1 / splicing 4 Tapeline 1 5 1 .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2521 Offline Contact Now

JDSU OTDR MTS-6000...
OTDR JDSU MTS-6000 43/41dB1.Lightweight 2 8.4 3 4 OTDR JDSU MTS-6000 : , , ( 2.4kg/5.3 ) .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2685 Offline Contact Now

Shineway SM & OTDRs S20/M20
EDZ Range(2) (1) Wavelength(20nm) (m)(3) (m)(3) palmOTDR-M20AE 850/1300 21/24dB 1.8 8 palmOTDR-S20AE 1310/1550 28/26dB 1.8 8/10 palmOTDR-S20BE 1310/1550 32/32dB 1.8 8/10 palmOTDR-S20C/N 1310/1550 38/37dB 2.5 14 pa.. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2234 Offline Contact Now

OTDR AV6416
: 3528 20nm 1310nm/1550nm Range1 28/26dB (1 ' + 0.003% * ) Zone2 ≤ 1.6 ' 0.25, 0.5, 1, 2, 4, 8, 16 ' 4, 8, 16, 32, 64, .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2044 Offline Contact Now

YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ7275
: s , - 0.8m(2.7ft) FTTH : , , , , 8.4 , -up -10 .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2443 Offline Contact Now

M-530
M-530 . OTDR, -, M-530 . , , ; .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2412 Offline Contact Now

M-430
M-430 . traffice, .Alsor M-430 recogize modnulation , 270, 1 - 2 -... >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2119 Offline Contact Now

Multimeter M-207
M-207 , - . .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2043 Offline Contact Now

M-310
M-310 . , . M-310 , , ' -. .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2069 Offline Contact Now

M-109
M-109 1 4 , 650nm , 1310/1550nm 850/1300nm , . .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2028 Offline Contact Now

PON - 212B...
M-212B M-212A . FTTx , . , , .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2057 Offline Contact Now

- 216
M-216 , -, network.Compared , M-216 , , , .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2082 Offline Contact Now

FUJIKURA ' FSM-60...
, , arc iber identiication - iber LCD .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2483 Offline Contact Now

DVP ' DVP-730...
LCD & & 256 , . 15 '/'. splice 8, 40 - - X - Y .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 2103 Offline Contact Now

JILONG ' KL-300T...
- PAS ( PAS: ) ' X Y - X & Y - cleaved endface .. >>

Supplier: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

12/16/12 1991 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [>]