Login | Buy | Sell  



154 . 1 10




.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact

RUNLIN GSM / 4G / 5G , . . , .. >>

Supplier: Fast Industrial and Trading Limited.

12/05/16 2475 Offline Contact Now

2/3/4
800-2500MHz 3- / 3- 800-2500MHz N- P/n: HT. -0825-31101: 1. Range(MHz): 800 - 2500 2. Loss(dB): ≤ 5.2 3. VSWR: ≤ 1.25:1 4. In-band Ripple(dB): ≤ 0.4 .. >>

Supplier: HT Microwave Co., Ltd.

02/22/16 3297 Offline Contact Now

1064nm
s Circulator(HPCIR/HPMCIR) Ruik 1064nm (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm (HPCIR/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR) : , .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3396 Offline Contact Now

1310nm, 1480nm, Isolator 1550nm
1310nm, 1480nm, Isolator 1550nm (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) Ruik s (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1310nm, 1480nm, Isolator 1550nm (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3325 Offline Contact Now

850nm 980nm Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATI
850nm 980nm Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify) Ruik s (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 850nm 980nm Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3221 Offline Contact Now

1064nm Isolator (1W 2W, 3 , 5W, 10W)
s Isolator (1W 2W, 3 , 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik 1064nm (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) : , .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3244 Offline Contact Now

1550nm maintaining(PM)
1550nm / , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura . Ruik s (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm / SENKO FC/APC & Fujikura , .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3324 Offline Contact Now

1064nm Isolator (1W 2W, 3 , 5W, 10W)
s Isolator (1W 2W, 3 , 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik 1064nm (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) : , .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3210 Offline Contact Now

1550nm /
1550nm / , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura . Ruik s (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm / SENKO FC/APC & Fujikura , .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 3349 Offline Contact Now

1 X 4, 1 X 8 1064nm PM
1 X 4, 1 X s MAINTAINING(PM) Ruik 1064nm 8 (Ruik- Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1 X 4, 1 X 8 MAINTAINING(PM) ( MAINTAINING(PM)FCM) : .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

12/19/14 2990 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]