Login | Buy | Sell  

Selling Leads: Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA


The seller is currently Offline
Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
Page Views: 270
Date Added: 06/26/2018
Last Updated: 06/26/2018
Expiry Date: 06/23/2028

Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
Page Views: 270
Date Added: 06/26/2018
Last Updated: 06/26/2018
Expiry Date: 06/23/2028
 
Product/Service Details
1064nm components
1064nm 1x2 Polarization Beam Combiner
1064nm 1x2 Polarization Beam Splitter
1064nm 1x2 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
1064nm 1x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
1064nm 1x4 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module
1064nm 1x8 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Module
1064nm 2x2 Polarization Beam Combiner
1064nm 2x2 Polarization Beam Splitter
1064nm 2x2 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
1064nm 2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
1064nm 300mW Polarization Insensitive Dual Stage Isolator
1064nm 300mW Polarization Insensitive Single Stage Isolator
1064nm 300mW Polarization Maintaining Dual Stage Isolator
1064nm 300mW Polarization Maintaining Single Stage Isolator
1064nm 500mW Polarization Maintaining Dual Stage Isolator
1064nm 500mW Polarization Maintaining Single Stage Isolator
1064nm Faraday Mirror
1064nm Fiber Collimator
1064nm In-line Polarizer
1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner
1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Splitter
1064nm Optical Fiber Mirror
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Mirror
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Collimator
Adaptor
Attenuator
All-Fiber Variable Optical Attenuator
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator


CWDM


Coupler
Single Mode Single Window Coupler
Single Mode Dual Window Coupler
Multi-mode Coupler
Tree/Star Single Window, Dual Window, Tree Window Coupler Module
Connector

Collimator
Single Fiber & Dual Fiber Collimators
Multi Fiber Collimator
PM Fiber Collimator
980/1064/1310/1550nm

Circulator
3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
850nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
980nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
C&L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
DWDM
DWDM 3 Port 100 GHz
DWDM 3 Port 200 GHz
DWDM 100 GHz 4-Channel
DWDM 100 GHz 8-Channel
DWDM 100 GHz 16-Channel
DWDM 100 GHz 32-Channel
DWDM 200 GHz 4-Channel
DWDM 200 GHz 8-Channel
DWDM 200 GHz 16-Channel

Filter WDM
Filter Single Mode Wavelength Division Multiplexer (1310/1550、1480/1550 FWDM)
Filter Multi-Mode Wavelength Division Multiplexer (850/1310 FWDM)
Filter Multi-Mode Splitter (FMMC)
1x2 Three Band Filter (1310/1490/1550 TWF)
1x3 Three Band Filter (1310/1490/1550 TWF)
Triplex Filter WDM Device
FWDM 13-14-15-1625 3 port device
FWDM 13-15-1625 3 port device
Isolator
C+L Band, 1480nm Optical Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Free Space Isolator
High Power Single Mode, Multimode Isolator
PM Isolator
Pigtail Isolator
2x2 Single Stage, Dual Stage Isolator
Single Stage, Dual Stage C-Band, L-Band & C+L-Band, Isolator
1310nm, 1550nm, 1480nm Single Stage Dual Stage Isolator
Short wavelength Isolator (830nm, 850nm, 980nm, 1030nm, 1060nm)

Isolator Core

Light Source/Power Meter
ASE Broadband Light Source
DFB Laser High Stable Light Source
FP Laser High Stable Light Source
LED & SLED Broadband High Stable Light Source
Mini ASE Broadband Light Source Module
Special Wavelengths Light Source
Ultra Stable ASE Broadband Light Source
Ultra Stable DFB Laser Light Source
Handheld Optical Power Meter
Desktop Optical Power Meter


Hybrid
GFF/Isolator Hybrid for EDFA
Gain Flattening Filter for EDFA
1480/1550nm WDM/Tap/Isolator Hybrid
1480/1550nm WDM/Isolator Hybrid
980/1550nm WDM/Tap/Isolator Hybrid
980/1550 WDM/Isolator Hybrid


Pigtail
Single Fiber Pigtail
Dual Fiber Pigtail
PM Fiber Pigtail
Patchcord
PM patch cords
FC/ST/SC/LC Patch Cords
MU/MTConnector
PLC Splitter
Special Components
Pigtail Type Power Monitor
7*1 MM fiber Combiner
High Temperature Operating Fiber Coupler
Needle Size Coupler

WDM
980/1550nm, 980/1550nm Mixed Fiber WDM
1310/1550nm, 1310/1550nm High Isolation WDM
1480/1550nm WDM
Special Wavelength WDM
Multimode 850/1310nm, 1310/1550nm MWDM (High Isolation)

Contact Us
Address:
Website:  www.vfibre.com
E - Mail: sales@vfibre.com
Skype: kathy20050801


Additional photos
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA
  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA

Company Information(VFIBRE)

Company Profile:

Our products category covers: Optical passive components Fiber optic coupler; patchcords; collimator; optical switch; attenuator; PLC Coupler; isolator; WDM; circulator; Polarization Maintaining products, such as patchcord, circulator, switch, isolator, collimator; CWDM Optical active components TOSA; ROSA; BOSA; SFP transceivers GBIC transceivers; SFF transceivers; Bi-Directional ; 1*9,2*9 Transceiver Optical transmission equipment Fiber modem, Mode Converter,Media converter,fiber optical transceiver,PDH fiber optical MUX, Protocol convertor, Phone fiber MUX; Video fiber optical MUX,Voice fiber MUX, OADM, DWDM, EDFA, 2M voice MUX Optical measurement & Equipment Benchtop and Handheld ASE Light source; LED & SLED light source; DFB light source; Handheld optical power meter; optical tool kits; High Performance Mini-OTDR;Cable fault locator; Optical Fiber Identifier; ....... CATV products: optical transmitter, optical receiver, ... Laser modules, ...... Welcome your esteemed inquiry. Good Luck to you and your family, friends!

. >> More

Contact Information

Mailing Address:
RM1412 NANCHANG JIANGXI
Country:
China
Phone Number:
8679187936711
Fax Number:
Contact person:
Ms Kathy Wang- Send Email Now!