Choose Language My Account | Sign Up | Sell  




We found 154 matching listings. Now displaying results 1 to 10



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
Cold Shrink Tubing
RUNLIN Cold Shrink tubing for GSM/4G/5G communication base station is a series of insulated rubber sleeves which are factory expanded and assembled onto a removable core. The cold shrink tubing are su.. >>

Supplier: Fast Industrial and Trading Limited.

China 12/05/2016 855 Offline Contact Now

2/3/4 Way microwave Cavity Power Divider/Splitters
800-2500MHz 3-Way Cavity Power Divider/Splitter 3-Way Cavity Power Splitter Divider 800-2500MHz N-Female P/N: HT.CPD-0825-31101 Electrical Specifications: 1. Frequency Range(MHz): 800--2500 2. In.. >>

Supplier: HT Microwave Co., Ltd.

China 02/22/2016 1848 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator
1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator(HPCIR/HPMCIR) Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator(HPCIR/HPOLARIZATION MAINTA.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2373 Offline Contact Now

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator
1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPI.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2332 Offline Contact Now

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATI
850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify) Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 850nm 980nm High Power Iso.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2184 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2239 Offline Contact Now

1550nm polarization maintaining(PM) Jumper
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber. Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining Jump.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2244 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W,)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2187 Offline Contact Now

1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber. Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining Jump.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2353 Offline Contact Now

1X4, 1X8 1064nm PM Filter Coupler Module
1X4, 1X8 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module Ruiks(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X4, 1X8 POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Mod.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/19/2014 2207 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]  

SPONSORED LINKS

WHOLESALE CENTER

1. 

Cold Shrink Tubing

2. 

2/3/4 Way microwave Cavity Power Divider/Splitters

3. 

1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator

4. 

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator

5. 

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATI

6. 

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W)

7. 

1550nm polarization maintaining(PM) Jumper

8. 

1x2 980T/1064R PM Filter WDM

9. 

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W,)

10. 

1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord
 
Online Shopping
Women's Jeans
Men's Jackets
Sports Watches
Men's Jewelry
Dance Shoes
Wall Stickers
Bicycle Helmets
Cell Phone Cases


Home | About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Recommend Us | Terms of Use | Privacy

Selling Leads | Buying Leads | Resources | B2B Forum | Sitemap

Country Search

China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt

Copyright © 2007-2016, Bridgat.com - B2B. All rights reserved.