Choose Language My Account | Sign Up | Sell  




Within Selling Leads > Electrical Components & Telecoms > Telecommunications
Caller ID (4)
Communication Cables (224)
Exchanges (10)
Fiber Optic Equipment (540)
GPS (148)
Interphones (19)
Mobile Phone Batteries (76)
Mobile Phones (3,948)
Mobile Phones Accessories and Parts (3,805)
Network Communications (405)
Others (137)
Pagers (2)
Phone Cards (6)
Radar and Assembly (24)
Switchboard (4)
Telecom Parts (154)
Telephones and Parts (189)
Video Phones and Parts (32)
Wireless Communication (1,358)
Sponsored Listings (See your ads here)
       




We found 11085 matching listings. Now displaying results 1 to 10



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
www.highsky.biz sell nextel i9 lcd,battery cover
www.highsky.biz sell refurbished nextel cell phones and parts. 1>. Nextel Phone: i930 i880 i870 i860 i850 i836 i830 i580 i570 i560 ic902 2>. Nextel Flex Cable: i9 i930 i880 i885 i877 i876 i850 i77.. >>

Supplier: Highsky International Industrial(HK) Limited

China 08/02/2009 5650 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 7 plus 256gb
Email Address : info.incsalesrep@gmail.com WhatsApp : (+234)9080387539 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 16GB ... $550 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 64GB ... $560 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB ...$600 Apple iPhone 6s Plus 16GB.. >>

Supplier: sales rep

Australia 04/13/2017 106 Offline Contact Now

iPhone 7 plus
iPhone 7 32gb $500usd/iPhone 7 128gb $550usd iPhone 7 plus 32gb $600usd/iPhone 7 plus 128gb $650 If interested to buy? Inbox or Message me for more details. >>

Supplier: FakihHannad

Australia 03/25/2017 165 Offline Contact Now

pocsag paging system,alphanumberica pager,pager,call pager,staff pager
Specification Hand and PC programmable. USB id programmer. PLL or crystal, 137-930Mhz, POCSAG or Flex. Alert mode: Sound, vibrate, LED, Silent. 4 or 8 line English display, 3 zoom mode (English). Lang.. >>

Supplier: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd

China 03/20/2017 411 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Structured Cabling Products, Cabinets
FiberMania manufacture and sell a wide portfolio of optical communication products, and to offer one stop service for our loyal customers, we also supply a complete set of structured cabling products. >>

Supplier: FiberMania Technology Limited

China 03/08/2017 348 Offline Contact Now

10/100Mbps Fiber Optical Media Converter SC/FC/ST/SFP
10/100Base Dual Fiber single mode SC FC ST SFP Fiber Media Converter 30km Features ♦1port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1 port Dual Fiber SC Media Converter , ♦ Complies with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T,IE.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen KAT Communication Technology.Co.,LTD

China 02/24/2017 441 Offline Contact Now

WLP FLASH CASE (Lighting case)
Hello. I am Jin from WLP slaes department in Korea. We propose a unique and cool mobile case. Please take a look at the features below. Some of our key features and competitiveness are 1. Emits lig.. >>

Supplier: Jin Lee

Korea (South) 01/26/2017 661 Offline Contact Now

850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Features l High Isolation l Low Insertion Loss l Low PDL l High Stability and High Reliability l Cost Effective Applications l Fi.. >>

Supplier: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

China 01/18/2017 702 Offline Contact Now

Low PIM LTE MIMO ANTENNA
LTE MIMO Ceiling Antenna, -153dBc >>

Supplier: XINGYUE COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

China 01/11/2017 745 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 6s Plus 16GB with Airpods Wireless Earphones
Apple iPhone 6s Plus 16GB with Airpods Wireless Earphones USD$39 Apple iPhone 6s Plus 64GB with Airpods Wireless Earphones USD$59 Apple iPhone 6s Plus 128GB with Airpods Wireless Earphones USD$89 Appl.. >>

Supplier: shenzhen yuda co ltd

China 12/23/2016 1013 Offline Contact Now



1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]  

SPONSORED LINKS

WHOLESALE CENTER

1. 

Apple iPhone 7 plus 256gb

2. 

iPhone 7 plus

3. 

pocsag paging system,alphanumberica pager,pager,call pager,staff pager

4. 

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Structured Cabling Products, Cabinets

5. 

10/100Mbps Fiber Optical Media Converter SC/FC/ST/SFP

6. 

WLP FLASH CASE (Lighting case)

7. 

850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

8. 

Low PIM LTE MIMO ANTENNA

9. 

Apple iPhone 6s Plus 16GB with Airpods Wireless Earphones

10. 

Cold Shrink Tubing
 
Online Shopping
Women's Jeans
Men's Jackets
Sports Watches
Men's Jewelry
Dance Shoes
Wall Stickers
Bicycle Helmets
Cell Phone Cases


Home | About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Recommend Us | Terms of Use | Privacy

Selling Leads | Buying Leads | Resources | B2B Forum | Sitemap

Country Search

China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt

Copyright © 2007-2016, Bridgat.com - B2B. All rights reserved.