Login | Buy | Sell  



We found 11094 matching listings. Now displaying results 121 to 180



Grid View
Click on the column headers to sort your results by that criteria.



Photo Title Country/Area Last Updated Hits IM Contact
BLU Life Pure XL L260L 5.5 inch FHD Snapdragon 800 Quad-core 2.2GHz 16MP 3GB RAM
BLU Life Pure XL L260L 5.5 inch FHD Snapdragon 800 Quad-core 2.2GHz 16MP 3GB RAM 32GB Android 4.4 USD$99 GENERAL 2G Network GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G Network HSDPA 850 / 1900 / 2100 SIM Micro-SIM BODY Dimensions 150.6 x 75 x 9.5 mm (5.93.. >>

Supplier: Anda Industrial Co LTD

China 01/27/2015 2332 Offline Contact Now

MPO-SC 12cores SM Hydra Cable Assemblies
MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies Features: High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested The choice of the supports higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers),and applic.. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

China 01/16/2015 4015 Offline Contact Now

24Fiber MPO/MTP to LC duplex Harness Cables 10G OM
12 or 24-Fiber MPO/MTP to LC Harness Cables OM3 10G 50/125UM MPO/MTP Harness (Fan out )Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density Storage Area Network (SAN) and Data Center LAN applications, .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

China 01/16/2015 3851 Offline Contact Now

1/2fiber FTTH drop cable firgure-8 FRP LSZH(GJXFH)
Bow-type drop cable (GJXFH) 提交 Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ,then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH Sheath. .. >>

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

China 01/15/2015 3846 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPad Air II 64GB 128GBWi-Fi + Cellular
Apple iPad Air II 64GB Wi-Fi + Cellular, Apple iPad Air II 128GB Wi-Fi + Cellular, In the Box iPad Air Lightning to USB Cable USB Power Adapter Contact us for more information : Add us on skype ID - allstorelimited1 E-mail :: al.. >>

Supplier: All Store Limited

Ireland 01/15/2015 2468 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 6 Plus 16GB 64GB 128GB
(PACKAGE CONTENT) in the Box iPhone 6 Plus Apple Earphones with Remote and Mic Dock Connector to USB Cable USB Power Adapter documentation Contact us for more information : Add us on skype ID - allstorelimited1 E-mail :: allstorelimited@live.com .. >>

Supplier: All Store Limited

Ireland 01/15/2015 2163 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 6 16GB 64GB 128GB
(PACKAGE CONTENT) in the Box iPhone 6 Apple Earphones with Remote and Mic Dock Connector to USB Cable USB Power Adapter documentation Contact us for more information : Add us on skype ID - allstorelimited2 E-mail :: allstorelimited@live.com E-mai.. >>

Supplier: All Store Limited

Ireland 01/15/2015 2094 Offline Contact Now

Sony Xperia Z3/HTC ONe X+/M8/Blackberry Passport
Welcome to Duluce limited *comes with many language menu. ** All products are brand new, original, unlocked and comes with full accessories sealed in box. ** 1 Year International Warranty is guaranteed. Price is negotiable Make an offer now!.. >>

Supplier: Duluce Limited

United Kingdom 01/14/2015 2189 Offline Contact Now

Samsung Galaxy S5/S4/S4 Mini/Note 3/Note 4 4G LTE.
All our Products comes in brand new with complete accessories and sealed in factory original box. Package content 1 Charger 1 Data Cable 1 Handsfree 1 User's Guide Shipping company : UPS,DHL,FedEx,TNT and EMS. Contact us now.. Email: Duluceltd@g.. >>

Supplier: Duluce Limited

United Kingdom 01/14/2015 2181 Offline Contact Now

Brand New Apple Iphone 6/ 6 Plus 16/64/128GB
New year bulk coupon sales (All mobile phones and electronics) Get 30% Discount off! Get 30% Discount off! Get 30% Discount off! All our Products comes in brand new with complete accessories and sealed in factory original box. Package content 1 Ch.. >>

Supplier: Duluce Limited

United Kingdom 01/14/2015 2000 Offline Contact Now

Apple Iphone 6 128GB
Note shipping is totally free if you buy on our offer and also these offer is applicable to other products you see on our list.... MASSIVE DISCOUNT STARTS NOW... BUY 3 GET 1 FREE plus 5% discount BUY 5 GET 2 FREE plus 10% discount BUY 10 GET 4 FREE .. >>

Supplier: Invotec Group

United Kingdom 01/13/2015 1853 Offline Contact Now

MOTOROLA CLS BUSINESS TWO-WAY RADIO
CLS1110 Standard Features: -Up to 5 miles of range outdoors, and 200,000 sq. ft. or 15 floors indoors -Operates on 56 UHF business-exclusive frequencies -1 Watt technology provides twice the power of consumer, family radios -One channel operation.. >>

Supplier: MEI-Corp.

United States 01/12/2015 3451 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 6: $ 500 USD
Buy 2 units, get 1 for Free Apple iPhone 6 & 6Plus / Samsung Galaxy S5 & Note4 / Sony Xperia Z3 & Z2 / BlackBerry Passport & Porsche P9982 / Apple MacBook Pro & iMac / Canon Eos 5D Mark III & Nikon D90 & GoPro Hero 4+ Black Edition. For interest in.. >>

Supplier: Unique Mobiles Limited, UK/US/NG/SA

United Kingdom 01/07/2015 2160 Offline Contact Now

CEO
It is a spying program or software configured mainly for tracking mobile phones especially smart phones. It starts doing its work invisibly after the installing completely in the mobile which is under spy. >>

Supplier: iphonespy

United States 01/04/2015 3844 Offline Contact Now

Apple iPhone 6 16GB 32GB 64GB Unlocked Phone
Please Note: This Apple iPhone 6 16GB 32GB 64GB Unlocked Phone SIM Free are fully Original unlocked and can be used with any SIM card. No activation required and we have other products in stock. With 2 Years international warranty. Serious Buyer'.. >>

Supplier: shopmallplaza

United States 01/02/2015 2584 Offline Contact Now

Fusion Splicers/Eloik ALK-88
Date Sheet Applicable Fiber Type SM,MM,DS,NZDS Applicable fiber diameter Cladding diameter of 125μm, coating diameter 250 ~ 900μm Average splice loss 0.01dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS),0.04dB(NZDS) Connecting time 9sec(Typical time) Splice lo.. >>

Supplier: Tianjin Exploration Technology Development Co., Ltd

China 12/18/2014 3466 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator
1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator(HPCIR/HPMCIR) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator(HPCIR/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR) has been always along with very exce.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2895 Offline Contact Now

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator
1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been alway.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2809 Offline Contact Now

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATI
850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has b.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2727 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very excellent features: l.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2798 Offline Contact Now

1550nm polarization maintaining(PM) Jumper
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber. Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord assemble with SENKO FC/APC connector.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2845 Offline Contact Now

1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W,)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm High Power Isolator (HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very excellent features: l.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2665 Offline Contact Now

1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber. Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord assemble with SENKO FC/APC connector.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2909 Offline Contact Now

1X4, 1X8 1064nm PM Filter Coupler Module
1X4, 1X8 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X4, 1X8 POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module (POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)FCM) has been alw.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2668 Offline Contact Now

1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filte
1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler has been always along with very excellent features: lo.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2283 Offline Contact Now

1x2 980T/1064R PM Filter WDM
1x2 980T/1064R polarization maintaining Filter WDM Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1x2 980T/1064R POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter WDM has been always along with very excellent features: low insertion .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2816 Offline Contact Now

1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pas
1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm) has been always along with ver.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2089 Offline Contact Now

1064nm 3port/4port optical circulator
3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator has been always along with very excellent features: low insert.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2211 Offline Contact Now

1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap isolator
1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap isolator(tap ratio:1%,5%) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap isolator has been always along with very excellent features: low.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2216 Offline Contact Now

1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw
1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining isolator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very .. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2061 Offline Contact Now

1064nm 3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR
3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 3port polarization maintaining optical circulator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR) has been always along with very excellent features:lo.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2095 Offline Contact Now

1550nm 1x2 isolator polarization beam splitter
IPBS/C Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) isolator polarization beam splitter/combiner(IPBS/C) has been always along with very excellent features:low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio, hi.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2522 Offline Contact Now

1x2 polarization beam splitter/combiner
1X2 PBS/C Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) has been always along with very excellent features:low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reli.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2133 Offline Contact Now

1064nm in line polarizer
Inline polarizer (ILP) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) Inline polarizer (ILP) has always been along with very excellent features can be applicated in communication system, test instrumentations, fiber sens.. >>

Supplier: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD

China 12/18/2014 2012 Offline Contact Now

FOR SALE : HTC One X / Apple iPhone 5 64gb
FOR SALE : HTC One X / Apple iPhone 5 64gb / 4s 64gb / iPad Mini / iPad4 ( BUY 3 GET 1 FREE ) Selling Brand New, Original and Unlocked Apple iPhones, Samsung , BlackBerry , Nokia and other Mobile phones ... PROMO PROMO PROMO!!!!!!! BUY 3 GET 1 FRE.. >>

Supplier: Elects

Sweden 12/26/2012 2127 Offline Contact Now

Fiber Optical Collimator
Product Name: Collimator Features Low insertion loss Low PDL Compact design Wide operating wavelength Wide operating temperature High reliability and stability Applications  CATV system  Isolators  Circulators &#.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/25/2012 3846 Offline Contact Now

Desktop Variable Optical Attenuator
Product Name: Desktop Variable Optical Attenuator Features 1.ow IL, low PDL 2.High-speed response 3.Good linearity 4.Excellent stability and reliability 5.60dB attenuation range Applications 1.optical network system and optical engineering testing 2... >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/25/2012 3780 Offline Contact Now

Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
Product Name: Manual Variable Optical Attenuator (MVOA) Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low back reflection 3.Wide attenuation range 4.High precision 5.Compact size Applications: 1.Optical power equivalent 2.Optical power pre-attenuate before dete.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/25/2012 3680 Offline Contact Now

Multimode Variable Optical Attenuator
HTD’s Dynamic Variable Optical Attenuator (DVOA) is based on MEMS technology and ideally suited for gain control in amplifier applications. Designed with low PDL, our VOA provides continuous attenuation in a coaxial package with high speed response. .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/25/2012 3941 Offline Contact Now

MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator
HTD’s Dynamic Variable Optical Attenuator (DVOA) is based on MEMS technology and ideally suited for gain control in amplifier applications. Designed with low PDL, our VOA provides continuous attenuation in a coaxial package with high speed response. .. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/25/2012 3125 Offline Contact Now

High Power Isolator
Product Name: High Power Isolator Features: 1.High isolation 2.Low insertion loss 3.Low polarization sensitivity loss 4.Excellent temperature performance Applications: 1.Fiber optical laser 2.Fiber optical amplifier 3.CATV fiber optic links 4.Optical.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 3042 Offline Contact Now

In Line Optical Isolator
The in-line optical isolator features a compact package, low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for suppressing back reflection in fiber lasers, EDFA and other high perf.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 3066 Offline Contact Now

Pigtailed Optical Isolator
Product Name: Pigtailed Optical Isolator Features 1.High isolation 2.Low insertion loss 3.Low polarization dependent loss 4.Compact size Applications 1.Optical transmitter 2.Laser diode packaging >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2560 Offline Contact Now

Free Space Isolator
The free space isolator series is designed for integration within laser diode package to prevent back reflection. The high isolation, low insertion loss and large aperture features make it flexible to fit with different diode laser packaging requirem.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2887 Offline Contact Now

Multimode Optical Circulator
Product Name: Polarization Insensitive Multi-mode Optical Circulator Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide band high isolation 3.Low PDL 4.Compact in-line package 5.High stability and reliability 6.Epoxy free optical path Applicationsʍ.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2670 Offline Contact Now

4 Ports Optical Switch
The 4 port polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, the 2nd signal from port 2 to port 3 and the 3rd signal from port 3 to port 4. The comp.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2724 Offline Contact Now

3 Ports Optical Circulator
The 3 port polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3. The component provide.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 4202 Offline Contact Now

1*N MEMS Optical Switch
Product Name: 1XN MEMS Optical Switch Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High crosstalk 3.High stability and reliability 4.Fast response time 5.Miniature size 6.Latching or non-latching Applications 1.Optical reconfiguration 2.Protection switching 3.Net.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2858 Offline Contact Now

1*8 MEMS Optical Switch
Product Name: 1X8 MEMS Optical Switch Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High crosstalk 3.High stability and reliability 4.Fast response time 5.Miniature size 6.Latching or non-latching Applications 1.Optical reconfiguration 2.Protection switching 3.Net.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2843 Offline Contact Now

1*4 MEMS Optical Switch
Product Name: 1X4 MEMS Optical Switch Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High crosstalk 3.High stability and reliability 4.Fast response time 5.Miniature size 6.Latching or non-latching Applications 1.Optical reconfiguration 2.Protection switching 3.Net.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2536 Offline Contact Now

2*2 MEMS Optical Switch
Product Name: 2X2 MEMS Optical Switch Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High crosstalk 3.High stability and reliability 4.Fast response time 5.Miniature size 6.Latching or non-latching Applications 1.Optical reconfiguration 2.Protection switching 3.Net.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2901 Offline Contact Now

1*2 MEMS Optical Switch
Product Name: 1X2 MEMS Optical Switch Features 1.Low insertion loss 2.High crosstalk 3.High stability and reliability 4.Fast response time 5.Miniature size 6.Latching or non-latching Applications 1.Optical reconfiguration 2.Protection switching 3.Net.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2865 Offline Contact Now

2*4 Optical Switch
Product Name: 2X4 optical switch Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide wavelength range 3.Low crosstalk 4.High stability and reliability 5.Epoxy-free optical path 6.Latching and non-latching Applications: 1.R&D in laboratory 2.System monitoring 3.Con.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2917 Offline Contact Now

2*2 Optical Switch
Product Name: 2X2 optical switch Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide wavelength range 3.Low crosstalk 4.High stability and reliability 5.Epoxy-free optical path 6.Latching and non-latching Applications: 1.R&D in laboratory 2.System monitoring 3.Con.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2683 Offline Contact Now

1*2 Optical Switch
Product Name: 1X2 optical switch Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide wavelength range 3.Low crosstalk 4.High stability and reliability 5.Epoxy-free optical path 6.Latching and non-latching Applications: 1.R&D in laboratory 2.System monitoring 3.Con.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2562 Offline Contact Now

1*1 Optical Switch
Product Name: 1X1 optical switch Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide wavelength range 3.Low crosstalk 4.High stability and reliability 5.Epoxy-free optical path 6.Latching and non-latching Applications: 1.R&D in laboratory 2.System monitoring 3.Con.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2652 Offline Contact Now

Optical Add Drop Multiplexer module
Product Name: Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (OADM) Features: 1.Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability 2.Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation 3.Flat and wide passband 4.Epoxy free optical path a.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 3119 Offline Contact Now

Compact CWDM module
Product Name: Compact CWDM module (CCWDM) Features: 1.Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability 2.Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation 3.Flat and wide passband 4.Compact size and upgrade port is optional.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2978 Offline Contact Now

Fused WDM Device
Product Name: Fused WDM device Features: 1.Based on fused biconical taper technology 2.Low insertion loss 3.High isolation 4.Excellent directivity 5.Broad bandwidth 6.Excellent reliability 7.Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified 8.RoHS compliant Applicat.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 2728 Offline Contact Now

Thin Film Filter Broad WDM Device
The filter wavelength division multiplexer series are based on environmentally stable thin film filters technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very low insertion loss, low pola.. >>

Supplier: HTD FIBERCOM CO., Ltd.

China 12/24/2012 3913 Offline Contact Now






[<]  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [>]  [>>]