Login | Buy | Sell  

VFIBRE (1 Listings)
Selling Leads > Electrical Components & Telecoms > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment

 

VFIBRE

Company Overview

Our products category covers:
Optical passive components
Fiber optic coupler; patchcords; collimator; optical switch; attenuator; PLC Coupler; isolator; WDM; circulator; Polarization Maintaining products, such as patchcord, circulator, switch, isolator, collimator; CWDM

Optical active components
TOSA; ROSA; BOSA; SFP transceivers GBIC transceivers; SFF transceivers; Bi-Directional ; 1*9,2*9 Transceiver

Optical transmission equipment
Fiber modem, Mode Converter,Media converter,fiber optical transceiver,PDH fiber optical MUX, Protocol convertor, Phone fiber MUX; Video fiber optical MUX,Voice fiber MUX, OADM, DWDM, EDFA, 2M voice MUX

Optical measurement & Equipment
Benchtop and Handheld ASE Light source; LED & SLED light source; DFB light source; Handheld optical power meter; optical tool kits; High Performance Mini-OTDR;Cable fault locator; Optical Fiber Identifier; .......

CATV products: optical transmitter, optical receiver, ...

Laser modules, ...... Welcome your esteemed inquiry.

Good Luck to you and your family, friends!


  • Products/Service:

    Our products category covers: Optical passive components Fiber optic coupler; patchcords; collimator; optical switch; attenuator; PLC Coupler; isolator; WDM; circulator; Polarization Maintaining products, such as patchcord, circulator, switch, isolator, collimator; CWDM Optical active components TOSA; ROSA; BOSA; SFP transceivers GBIC transceivers; SFF transceivers; Bi-Directional ; 1*9,2*9 Transceiver Optical transmission equipment Fiber modem, Mode Converter,Media converter,fiber optical transceiver,PDH fiber optical MUX, Protocol convertor, Phone fiber MUX; Video fiber optical MUX,Voice fiber MUX, OADM, DWDM, EDFA, 2M voice MUX Optical measurement & Equipment Benchtop and Handheld ASE Light source; LED & SLED light source; DFB light source; Handheld optical power meter; optical tool kits; High Performance Mini-OTDR;Cable fault locator; Optical Fiber Identifier; ....... CATV products: optical transmitter, optical receiver, ... Laser modules, ...... Welcome your esteemed inquiry. Good Luck to you and your family, friends!

  • Corporate Website:

    http://www.vfibre.com

  • Year Established:

    2008

  • Number of Employees:

    1-50

  • Total Annual Sales Volume:

    Below $100,000

  • Contract Manufacturing if Applicable:

    OEM Manufacturing, Design Service


Trade Leads


  • Professional manufacturer PM patchcord, pigtail SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000/MPO/SMA


Contact Details

Contact Person:

Ms Kathy Wang

Phone Number:

8679187936711

Fax Number:

Moblie Phone:

Country:

China

State/Province:

JIANGXI

City:

NANCHANG

Zip Code:

Street Address:

RM1412